Sheboygan North
Wrestling Multiple Levels Schedule    (as of 04-16-14)
 
Activity Time  Opponent  Location 
Thursday, Dec 5, 2013
  Wrestling: JV Match 6:00PM  Away vs. GB West-Southwest  Green Bay West High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Match 6:30PM  Away vs. GB West-Southwest  Green Bay West High School         
Saturday, Dec 7, 2013
  Wrestling: Freshman Invitational 9:15AM  Away vs. Plymouth (MI)  Plymouth High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 9:30AM  Away vs. Nicolet  Nicolet High School         
Thursday, Dec 12, 2013
  Wrestling: JV Match 6:00PM  De Pere  Sheboygan North High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Match 6:30PM  De Pere  Sheboygan North High School         
Saturday, Dec 14, 2013
  Wrestling: Varsity Dual 8:00AM  Appleton West,
West Bend West,
Nicolet,
New Holstein,
GB Southwest-West,
Menasha,
Nathan Hale,
Mishicot,
Harold L Richards 
Sheboygan North High School         
Tuesday, Dec 17, 2013
  Wrestling: Varsity Double Dual 4:30PM  Away vs. Bay Port,
GB Preble-East 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym         
  Wrestling: JV Double Dual 4:30PM  Away vs. Bay Port,
GB Preble-East 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym         
Saturday, Dec 21, 2013
  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 8:00AM  Away vs. Oostburg  Oostburg High School         
Thursday, Jan 9, 2014
  Wrestling: JV Match 6:00PM  Away vs. Sheboygan South  Sheboygan South High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Match 6:30PM  Away vs. Sheboygan South  Sheboygan South High School         
Saturday, Jan 11, 2014
  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 8:00AM  Away vs. Plymouth (MI)  Plymouth High School         
  Wrestling: JV JV Invitational 9:00AM  Away vs. Sheboygan Falls  Sheboygan Falls High School         
Thursday, Jan 16, 2014
  Wrestling: JV Match 6:00PM  Ashwaubenon  Sheboygan North High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Match 6:30PM  Ashwaubenon  Sheboygan North High School         
Saturday, Jan 18, 2014
  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 8:30AM  Sheboygan South,
Sheboygan Falls,
Oshkosh West,
Stevens Point,
Milwaukee Lutheran,
Little Chute,
Valders,
Two Rivers,
Milwaukee Riverside University,
Brookfield East,
Seymour,
Cedarburg,
Shawano Community,
Shoreland Lutheran,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Southern Door,
Germantown,
Plymouth 
Sheboygan North High School         
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2014
  Wrestling: JV Match 6:00PM  Oostburg  Sheboygan North High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Match 6:30PM  Oostburg  Sheboygan North High School         
Thursday, Jan 30, 2014
  Wrestling: JV Match 6:00PM  Away vs. Manitowoc Lincoln  Manitowoc Lincoln High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Match 6:30PM  Away vs. Manitowoc Lincoln  Manitowoc Lincoln High School         
Saturday, Feb 1, 2014
  Wrestling: JV JV Invitational 8:30AM  Away vs. Manitowoc Lincoln  Manitowoc Lincoln High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 9:00AM  Away vs. Laconia  Laconia High School         
Thursday, Feb 6, 2014
  Wrestling: JV Match 6:00PM  Pulaski  Sheboygan North High School         
  Wrestling: Varsity Match 6:30PM  Pulaski  Sheboygan North High School         
Saturday, Feb 8, 2014
  Wrestling: JV Invitational 9:30AM  Away vs. Green Bay Preble  Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym         
Saturday, Feb 15, 2014
  Wrestling: Varsity Regionals 8:00AM  Away vs. Kaukauna  Kaukauna High School