Sheboygan North
Track Boys Varsity Schedule    (as of 02-06-16)
 
Type  Time  Opponent  Location  Comments
Thursday, Mar 17, 2016
Quad  4:00PM  Away vs. Cedarburg,
Saint Thomas More 
Cedarburg High School         
Saturday, Mar 19, 2016
Invitational  TBD  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Kiel,
Little Chute,
Manitowoc Lincoln HS,
Messmer,
Milwaukee Vincent,
Oak Creek,
Plymouth,
Port Washington,
Roncalli,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West 
Sheboygan North High School         
Thursday, Apr 7, 2016
Invitational  4:00PM  Away vs. Green Bay Preble,
De Pere,
Green Bay East,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Sheboygan South 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym         
Traditionally the old East Division Meet
Monday, Apr 11, 2016
Meet  4:00PM  Pulaski  Sheboygan North High School         
Saturday, Apr 16, 2016
Invitational  10:00AM  Away vs. Little Chute,
Kaukauna,
Oshkosh North,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Clintonville,
Fox Valley Lutheran,
Freedom,
Mishicot,
Two Rivers,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Wrightstown 
Little Chute High School         
Coed Meet-both boys & girls $200 entry fee
Monday, Apr 18, 2016
Meet  4:00PM  Away vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS,
Sheboygan South 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
 
       
Friday, Apr 22, 2016
Relays  4:00PM  Away vs. Green Bay Preble  Green Bay Preble Gauthier Family Stadium         
Monday, Apr 25, 2016
Meet  4:00PM  Away vs. Bay Port,
Green Bay Southwest 
Bay Port High School         
Saturday, Apr 30, 2016
Invitational  9:30AM  Away vs. Waukesha North,
Franklin,
Oconomowoc,
Kettle Moraine,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Grafton,
Mukwonago,
Waukesha South,
Arrowhead,
Brookfield East 
Waukesha North High School         
-
Monday, May 2, 2016
Relays  3:30PM  Away vs. De Pere,
Ashwaubenon,
Bay Port,
De Pere,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Manitowoc Lincoln HS,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Pulaski,
Sheboygan South 
De Pere High School         
Boys Conference Relays
Saturday, May 7, 2016
Invitational  TBD  Away vs. Arrowhead  Arrowhead High School         
2:30 - Coaches Meeting 3:15 - Field Events Start 3:15 - 3200 Relay 4:00 - Time Finals
Friday, May 13, 2016
Meet  3:30PM  Away vs. West Bend East,
Beaver Dam,
West Bend West 
West Bend East High School         
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
Conference Meet  3:30PM  Away vs. Ashwaubenon,
Bay Port,
De Pere,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Manitowoc Lincoln HS,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Pulaski,
Sheboygan South 
Ashwaubenon High School         
Boys & Girls FRCC Conference meet