Sheboygan North
Soccer Girls Varsity Schedule    (as of 02-08-16)
 
Type  Time  Opponent  Location  Comments
Thursday, Apr 7, 2016
Game  4:30PM  Away vs. Plymouth  Plymouth High School         
Thursday, Apr 14, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Oshkosh West  Horace Mann Middle School         
Friday, Apr 22, 2016
Game  7:00PM  Away vs. Fond du Lac  Fond du Lac Soccer Complex         
Saturday, Apr 23, 2016
Tournament  9:00AM  Away vs. Sheboygan South,
Fox Valley Lutheran,
Hartford Union,
Kohler,
Little Chute,
Menasha,
Nicolet,
Oak Creek,
Racine Park,
Sauk Prairie,
Sheboygan County Christian,
Sheboygan Lutheran,
West Bend West,
Westosha Central,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 
Horace Mann Soccer Complex         
Tuesday, Apr 26, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Away vs. Ashwaubenon  Ashwaubenon High School         
Thursday, Apr 28, 2016
Game  7:00PM  Away vs. Menomonee Falls  Menomonee Falls High School         
Friday, Apr 29, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Nicolet  Horace Mann Middle School         
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Green Bay Preble  Horace Mann school         
Thursday, May 5, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Away vs. Sheboygan South  Horace Mann school         
Friday, May 6, 2016
Tournament  5:00PM  Away vs. Eau Claire Memorial  UW Eau Claire Bollinger Fields         
Field #4 against Hudson
Saturday, May 7, 2016
Tournament  11:00AM  Away vs. Eau Claire Memorial  UW Eau Claire Bollinger Fields         
Field #5 vs Eau Claire Memorial
Monday, May 9, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Bay Port  Horace Mann school         
Thursday, May 12, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Pulaski  Horace Mann school         
Saturday, May 14, 2016
Game  1:15PM  Waukesha North  Horace Mann Middle School         
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Away vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS  Ron Rubick Municipal Field         
Thursday, May 19, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Away vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy  Notre Dame De La Baie Academy         
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Game  6:30PM  De Pere  Horace Mann school         
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Game  6:30PM  Away vs. Green Bay Southwest  Green Bay Southwest High School