Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Seven Lakes Golf Course De Pere's varsity reserve will play in this meet. | |
De Pere's varsity reserve will play in this meet. | ||
5:45am- 7:00am |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
6:45am- 7:30am |
DPHS Community Room
Football Leadership Council | |
Football Leadership Council | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm | ||
7:05am- 7:35am |
DPHS Wrestling Room
Small group work | |
Small group work | ||
7:30am- 3:15pm |
DPHS Office Conference Room
Selection Meeting | |
Selection Meeting | ||
9:28am- 10:18am | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Day 1 of 2-day Invitational, 3 matches 10 am, 1pm, 4 pm. Matchups and locations TBD | |
Day 1 of 2-day Invitational, 3 matches 10 am, 1pm, 4 pm. Matchups and locations TBD | ||
10:24am- 10:57am |
DPHS Wrestling Room
Small group work | |
Small group work | ||
11:01am- 11:51am |
DPHS Community Room
AP Research presentations | |
AP Research presentations | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
DPHS Community Room
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Crystal Springs Golf Course | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Community Room
Spring Session | |
Spring Session | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
DPHS Weight Room
Distance 4:15-4:45; Sprinters 4:45-5:15; Throwers 5:15-5:45 | |
Distance 4:15-4:45; Sprinters 4:45-5:15; Throwers 5:15-5:45 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS | |
4:30pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS | |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Redbird Field
14U team (facility rental) | |
14U team (facility rental) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
JV2 | |
JV2 | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
DPHS Dan Baker Track
Special Olympics athletes training | |
Special Olympics athletes training | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. Pickleball tournament | |
Pickleball tournament | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Kimberly |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
8:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Kimberly |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | Room H110 (Hawley) | |
Room H110 (Hawley) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:00 DP v WNS Noon: WNS v Oconomowoc | |
9:00 DP v WNS Noon: WNS v Oconomowoc | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Day 2 of 2-day Invitational, 3 matches 9 am, Noon, 3 pm. Matchups and locations TBD | |
Day 2 of 2-day Invitational, 3 matches 9 am, Noon, 3 pm. Matchups and locations TBD | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 10:30 DP v WNS, 1:30 WNS v DeForest, 3:00 DP v Oconomowoc, 4:30 Pulaski v DeForest, 6:00 Pulaski v Oconomoc , 7:30 DP v DeForest | |
10:30 DP v WNS, 1:30 WNS v DeForest, 3:00 DP v Oconomowoc, 4:30 Pulaski v DeForest, 6:00 Pulaski v Oconomoc , 7:30 DP v DeForest | ||
11:00am | vs. Pulaski | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Green Bay Southwest |
11:00am | vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
DPHS Weight Room
Varsity/JV1 | |
Varsity/JV1 | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 1:30pm | ||
11:00am- 5:00pm | 14U scrimmages; facility rental | |
14U scrimmages; facility rental | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. Facility rental | |
Facility rental | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:45am |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Hearden Memorial Invite | |
Hearden Memorial Invite | ||
9:28am- 10:18am | ||
10:24am- 10:57am |
DPHS Community Room
Stoeberl Nest | |
Stoeberl Nest | ||
11:01am- 11:51am |
DPHS Community Room
AP Research presentations | |
AP Research presentations | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
DPHS Tennis Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Spring play rehearsal | |
Spring play rehearsal | ||
3:45pm | vs. Red Smith Middle | |
3:45pm | vs. Red Smith Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic | |
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
4:30pm | vs. Menasha
@ Menasha High School Soccer Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Menasha
@ Bayer Field (Calder #2)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Stevens Point Areas Senior High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Stevens Point Areas Senior High School | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Redbird Field
14U team (facility rental) | |
14U team (facility rental) | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Ultimate Frisbee | |
Ultimate Frisbee | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Community Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
DPHS Redbird Field
14U practice (Damsheuser); facility rental | |
14U practice (Damsheuser); facility rental | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
Boys & Girls | |
Boys & Girls | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:45am |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm | ||
9:28am- 10:18am | ||
11:01am- 11:51am |
DPHS Community Room
AP Research presentations | |
AP Research presentations | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hilly Haven Golf Course
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Spring play rehearsal | |
Spring play rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Ashwaubenon |
4:00pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS | |
4:30pm | vs. West De Pere | |
4:30pm | vs. West De Pere | |
4:30pm | vs. Ashwaubenon | |
4:30pm | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School | |
4:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Kimberly
@ JRG Middle School
| |
6:30pm | vs. Ashwaubenon | |
7:00pm | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy | |
8:00pm | vs. Kimberly
@ JRG Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start | ||
9:28am- 10:18am | ||
11:01am- 11:51am |
DPHS Community Room
AP Research presentations | |
AP Research presentations | ||
11:30am- 4:00pm |
DPHS Office Conference Room
Interviews | |
Interviews | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
DPHS Office Conference Room
P.E. PLC | |
P.E. PLC | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
DPHS Tennis Court
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Foxview - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Spring play rehearsal | |
Spring play rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
DPHS Weight Room
Distance 3;30-4; Sprinters 4;30-5; Throwers 5:15-5:45 | |
Distance 3;30-4; Sprinters 4;30-5; Throwers 5:15-5:45 | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Nowak Family Field
| |
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
DPHS Lone Oak Field - North
9U practice | |
9U practice | ||
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
DPHS Dan Baker Track
Special Olympics athletes training | |
Special Olympics athletes training | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. Facility rental | |
Facility rental |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
6:00am- 6:45am |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm |
DPHS Community Room
Learning Lab Art Show 5pm-6:30pm | |
Learning Lab Art Show 5pm-6:30pm | ||
9:28am- 10:18am | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Spring play rehearsal | |
Spring play rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:00pm | vs. Green Bay Preble @ Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts | |
4:00pm | vs. Green Bay Preble @ Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-09-24) | vs. Multiple Schools.. This meet was moved from 4/9 to 4/25 due to team availability. |
This meet was moved from 4/9 to 4/25 due to team availability. | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-09-24) | vs. Multiple Schools.. This meet was moved from 4/9 to 4/25 due to team availability. |
This meet was moved from 4/9 to 4/25 due to team availability. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan South |
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
4:30pm | vs. Bay Port | |
4:30pm | vs. Shawano Community | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan South
South does not have a JV team. DP will play Shawano JV on 4/25. |
South does not have a JV team. DP will play Shawano JV on 4/25. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | 14U team (facility rental) | |
14U team (facility rental) | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
DPHS Redbird Field
14U practice (Damsheuser); facility rental | |
14U practice (Damsheuser); facility rental | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
DPHS Lone Oak Field - South
12U DGSA practice | |
12U DGSA practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. |