Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | TRX | |
TRX | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman | |
Incoming Freshman | ||
7:15pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
4:15pm | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Library
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. GB United Swim | |
5:40pm | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman | |
Incoming Freshman | ||
6:00pm | vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School | |
6:30pm | vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | vs. GBSW at Ashwaubenon Lanes | |
vs. GBSW at Ashwaubenon Lanes | ||
5:00pm | vs. Sheboygan Co-op
@ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:40pm | vs. Green Bay Preble @ Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym | |
5:45pm | vs. Green Bay Preble @ Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym | |
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay Preble
@
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym Alumni Night | |
Alumni Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan Co-op
@ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Freedom Dance Invite | ||
Freedom Dance Invite | ||
9:00am- 7:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
more.. Youth Girls Basketball League Date | |
Youth Girls Basketball League Date | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconto Falls High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconto Falls High School | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Dive begins at 9:30am. Swim at 1:00pm | |
Dive begins at 9:30am. Swim at 1:00pm | ||
3:30pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Brookfield East
@ Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |