Skip to content
Ashwaubenon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open-Gym (Fitness)
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences - Evening ONLY
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Division 1 Semi-Final Site
7:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Beauty ant the Beast Jr. - presented by Parkview Middle School All Seats $5 | Tickets on sale at the door beginning one hour prior to show ht...
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Softball Open Gym
@Pioneer Elementary School
2
9:00am - 9:30am
Prom Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
Junior Prom Informational Meeting
12:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alliant Energy Center Madison
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ashwaubenon Bowling Team
State at Dale's Weston Lanes
7:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Beauty ant the Beast Jr. - presented by Parkview Middle School All Seats $5 | Tickets on sale at the door beginning one hour prior to show ht...
3
DANC
Wisconsin Spirit Championship, Brookfield
9:00am - 10:00am
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
K-2 Open Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
12:10pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alliant Energy Center Madison
1:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Beauty ant the Beast Jr. - presented by Parkview Middle School All Seats $5 | Tickets on sale at the door beginning one hour prior to show ht...
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ashwaubenon Bowling Team
State at Dale's Weston Lanes
4
12:00pm - 7:00pm
AYB Open Gym
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:00pm - 7:00pm
AYB Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ashwaubenon Bowling Team
State at Dale's Weston Lanes
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Pioneer Elementary School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
TRAK
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parkview Wrestling Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AMPA Meeting
@AHS Library
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Staff Use
@AHS Auxiliary Gym - Mezzanine
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:45pm - 6:20pm
TRAK
@AHS Auditorium
Parent Meeting
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball - Parent Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
7
7:30am - 9:00am
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
1:15pm - 3:00pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Youth Clinic
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8
9:00am - 11:00am
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
10:30am - 12:30pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
New Berlin Eisenhower
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
Mukwonago Team
6:00pm - 7:30pm
TOA
@AHS Library
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Division 3 Semi-Final Site
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Softball Open Gym
@Pioneer Elementary School
9
10:30am - 11:30am
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
New Berlin Eisenhower
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Black Hawk High School
6:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Ashwaubenon Park & Rec Dance Recital
10
9:00am - 10:00am
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
K-2 Open Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
WBCA
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls Tournament
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Muckwanago and New Berlin Eisenhower
7:30pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Lisa Rock in CLOSE TO YOU: The Music of the Carpenters | Tickets through Ticket Star at 920-494-3401 or www.AshwaubenonPAC.org Considered one ...
11
12:00pm - 7:00pm
AYB Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Pioneer Elementary School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
TRAK
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
12
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
Pitchers and Catchers
5:30pm - 6:00pm
TRAK
@AHS Auditorium
Parent Meeting
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
13
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00am - 11:30am
Co-Curricular Activity Pictures
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Staff Use
@AHS Auxiliary Gym - Mezzanine
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Track: B/V
@Kolf Sports Center Field House
5:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Pitchers and Catchers
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
14
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00am - 3:00pm
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:30pm - 8:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Youth Clinic
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 9:30pm
TOA
Stadium View
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Baseball Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
Pitchers and Catchers
8:00pm - 3:00pm
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
15
8:00am - 3:00pm
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Pitchers and Catchers
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
16
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Track: G/V
@UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC)
Girls only meet
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Pitchers and Catchers
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
NEW Piano Guys | Tickets through Ticket Star at 920-494-3401 or www.AshwaubenonPAC.org Join Northeast Wisconsin's very own NEW Piano Guys at t...
17
9:00am - 10:00am
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Open gym, K-2 campers
10:00am - 1:00pm
Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Track: B/V
@UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC)
18
12:00pm - 7:00pm
AYB Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
ASC Board Mtg
@AHS Auditorium
ASC meeting
3:00pm - 5:30pm
ASC Board Mtg
@AHS Large Commons
ASC meeting
19
8:00am - 3:00pm
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team Meeting
@AHS Large Commons
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Choir Concert
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Staff Use
@AHS Auxiliary Gym - Mezzanine
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GB Metro Lacrosse
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
21
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Play practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Youth Clinic
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
22
6:00am - 7:00am
Football Open Gym/Field
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Track: G/V
@Kolf Sports Center Field House
4:00pm
Track: B/V
@Kolf Sports Center Field House
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GB Metro Lacrosse
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
23
9:00am - 12:00pm
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
TRAK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
24
7:00am - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Track: B/V
@Ripon College
25
7:00am - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
26
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:00pm
Track: G/V
@Kolf Sports Center Field House
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball - F/JV Practice
@
Multiple Location
27
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball - F/JV Practice
@
Multiple Location
28
9:00am
Softball: V
@Chain of Lakes Park, Florida
11:30am
Softball: V
@Chain of Lakes Park, Florida
1:30pm
Softball: JV-1
@Chain of Lakes Park, Florida
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball - F/JV Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Baseball: V
@Myrtle Beach, Ripken Training
29
6:00am - 7:00am
Football Open Gym/Field
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Myrtle Beach, Ripken Training
11:00am
Softball: JV-1
@Chain of Lakes Park, Florida
11:00am
Softball: V
@Chain of Lakes Park, Florida
1:30pm
Softball: JV-1
@Chain of Lakes Park, Florida
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:30pm
Track: B/V
@Ripon College
5:00pm
Track: B/JV
@Kolf Sports Center Field House
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball - F/JV Practice
@
Multiple Location
30
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball - F/JV Practice
@
Multiple Location
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category Type
-All-
Academics
Activities and Clubs
Dance Team
Cheer Team
Athletics
Cheer Team
Dance Team
Bands
Choirs
Performing Arts
Staff/Community Facility Use
Youth Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?