Skip to content
Ashwaubenon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
TBD
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Antigo High School
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
@Saputo Stadium-Pulaski
5:00pm
Football: JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Math
Green Bay East
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon Sports Complex / Cornerstone
Ashwaubenon Sports Complex - Soccer
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball - Parent Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
2
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Royal Scot Golf Course
TBD
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Antigo High School
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Stadium
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ashwaubenon Sports Complex / Cornerstone
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
3
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Western Racquet Club, Green Bay, WI
8:15am - 9:00am
Student Council Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
JV Team Dinner
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4
12:00pm - 1:15pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Seymour High School
Field #6
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences - Evening ONLY
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Ted Fritsch Field (Turf)
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Football Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Destination Imagination
@AHS Auditorium
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Football Stadium (Track)
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse - Main Court
5
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
7:00pm
Football: V
@Sheboygan North High School
Homecoming Game
Sheboygan North's Homecoming Game
6
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@New London High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
more..
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@New London High School
2:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Doktor Kaboom! And The Wheel Of Science
7
4:00pm - 6:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
8
TBD
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Horace Mann Middle School
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:00pm
Football: JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SKI
@AHS Auditorium
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Horace Mann Middle School
9
3:00pm - 6:00pm
FB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Lions Youth Football Games
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
10
7:30am - 9:00am
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Cross Country Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Powder Puff Football Event
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
11
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Tennis Center
2:50pm - 3:10pm
Wrestling Team Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Colburn Park
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym - Mezzanine
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Colburn Park
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Football Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Pool
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
12
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
7:00pm
Football: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
Homecoming! TAILGATE 4PM, PARADE 5PM, Dance Team Performance, Marching Band Halftime, Fireworks after the game!
13
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@De Pere High School
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Homecoming Dance
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
The Kingston Trio
14
2:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
Fall Clinic
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
15
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:30pm
Football: JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Horace Mann Middle School
16
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ABA Parent Meeting
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
17
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GAPP
@AHS Auditorium
GAPP parent meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
18
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Football Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Lobby
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:30pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Truly Diamond
19
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Colburn Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Colburn Park
7:00pm
Football: V
@Beell Stadium
Room B214a
20
DANC
WACPC Game Day Competition Waupaca
8:00am - 9:00am
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
K-2 Clinic
8:00am - 12:30pm
ASC Board Mtg
@AHS Large Commons
ASC meeting
9:30am - 10:30am
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Little Dribblers
7:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Sidewalk Prophets | Cup O' Joy Benefit Concert
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
21
2:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
Fall Clinic
3:00pm - 6:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
22
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Girls Conditioning
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team Meeting
@AHS Library
Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Jaguar Backer Booster Club Meeting
@AHS Library
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Math
at West De Pere
8:00pm - 9:00pm
ATH
@AHS Auditorium
Winter Coaches Meeting
23
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Girls Conditioning
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Banquet
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
5:30pm - 7:15pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Department Use
@AHS Auditorium
Jack Renkens, Recruiting Realities
24
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
Informational Meeting
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Co-Curricular Code Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
25
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Girls Conditioning
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BBB
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Green Bay East High School
26
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
27
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Ridges Golf Course, WI Rapids, WI
8:00am - 9:00am
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
K-2 Clinic
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
9:30am - 10:30am
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Little Dribblers
7:30pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Hollywood's Greatest Hits
28
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
1:30pm - 3:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
2:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
Fall Clinic
3:00pm - 6:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
29
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Girls Conditioning
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TOA
@AHS Library
30
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Girls Conditioning
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ABA Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Team Pictures
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Staff meeting
@AHS Auditorium
District insurance meeting
5:30pm - 7:15pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
31
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsal
1:15pm - 2:00pm
Student Council Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category Type
-All-
Academics
Activities and Clubs
Dance Team
Cheer Team
Athletics
Cheer Team
Dance Team
Bands
Choirs
Performing Arts
Staff/Community Facility Use
Youth Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?