Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AHS Auditorium
more.. | ||
7:00am |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Dance Invitational | |
Dance Invitational | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | Arrowhead vs. Bay Area Ice Bears | |
2:00pm | vs. Brookfield East
@ Cornerstone Community Ctr
| |
4:00pm | vs. Brookfield East
@ Cornerstone Community Ctr
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
more.. Building Cleaning | |
Building Cleaning | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
1:15pm- 2:50pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. DC Everest
@ DC Everest High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman | |
Incoming Freshman | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan South
Teacher Appreciation Night | |
Teacher Appreciation Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. DC Everest
@ DC Everest High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:45pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bay Port |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman | |
Incoming Freshman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
6:30pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:45pm | vs. Bay Port | |
8:00pm | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Bay Area Ice Bears |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed event setup | |
Closed event setup | ||
9:00am- 6:00pm | HEA event setup | |
HEA event setup | ||
9:00am- 6:00pm | HEA event setup | |
HEA event setup | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lineville Intermediate School | |
5:40pm | vs. Pulaski | |
5:45pm | vs. Pulaski | |
5:45pm | vs. Pulaski | |
6:00pm | vs. Sheboygan Co-op
@ Cornerstone Community Ctr
| |
7:00pm | vs. Pulaski
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Symphonic Pep Band | |
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Symphonic Pep Band | ||
7:00pm | vs. Pulaski @ Pulaski High School | |
8:00pm | vs. Sheboygan Co-op
@ Cornerstone Community Ctr
|