Skip to content
Ashwaubenon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
DANC
@
Multiple Location
7:00am
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Dance Invitational
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kimberly High School
12:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
2
7:00am - 2:30pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Building Cleaning
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3
7:30am - 9:00am
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
1:15pm - 2:50pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym - Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:15pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball - Parent Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Teacher Appreciation Night
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@DC Everest High School
5
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:45pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity and JV Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV-2
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:45pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
8:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7
7:00am
CLSD
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed event setup
9:00am - 6:00pm
CLSD
HEA event setup
9:00am - 6:00pm
CLSD
HEA event setup
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Symphonic Pep Band
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
8
DANC
Little Chute Dance Invite
7:00am - 1:00pm
Kris Kringle's Kitchen
@AHS Classroom
Room 114
7:00am
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Happily Ever After Benefit Concert featuring the Yankee Darlings
8:00am - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Appleton West High School
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Dunn County Ice Arena
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
9
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FB
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
Pancakes for lineman
10
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Parkview Middle School concert
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
11
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Skills USA Event
@
Multiple Location
Tech Ed. and Art Classrooms
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Parkview Middle School concert
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TOA
@AHS Library
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
12
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsals
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:45pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
13
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsals
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@De Pere High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
Round 1: De Pere vs Preble; Ashwaubenon vs Sheb North Round 2: Ashwaubenon vs De Pere; Preble vs Sheb North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
14
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Wind Pep Band
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
7:30pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Big Mouth & The Power Tool Horns
7:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Wind Pep Band
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
15
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsals
10:00am - 9:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Appleton North High School
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire-Hobbs Ice Arena
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Community Center
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
16
2:00pm - 3:30pm
AYB Open Gym
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AHS Wind & Symphonic Band Concert
17
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Girls Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym - Mezzanine
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Jaguar Backer Booster Club Meeting
@AHS Library
7:00pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AHS Choir Concert
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Bsbl
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center #1
18
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsals
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
6:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
19
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsals
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:45pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:15pm - 7:15pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
20
7:30am
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Closed rehearsals
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Weight Training
@AHS Fitness Center
Incoming Freshman
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
21
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Oshkosh YMCA Ice Center, Oshkosh, WI
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
A 2nd JV2 game will be played after the completion of the first JV2 game.
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Reading Incentive Night, Wind Pep Band
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Oshkosh YMCA Ice Center, Oshkosh, WI
JV game at 5:30 PM, followed by varsity game, 20th Ave. YMCA
7:30pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Daddy D's Christmas
22
9:00am - 11:00am
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Civic Center Ice Arena
23
2:00pm - 3:30pm
AYB Open Gym
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
24
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wres
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AWA
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
25
26
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
27
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Blaine (Minn) National Sports Center
2:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
2:00am
Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
8:30am - 10:30am
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
28
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Blaine (Minn) National Sports Center
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
8:30am - 10:30am
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Kolf Sports Center Field House
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
12:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Algoma High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Algoma High School
29
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Blaine (Minn) National Sports Center
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kolf Sports Center
10:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Performance Halftime
30
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA Girls Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
31
7:00am - 9:30am
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:30am - 10:30am
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
9:30am - 11:30am
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category Type
-All-
Academics
Activities and Clubs
Dance Team
Cheer Team
Athletics
Cheer Team
Dance Team
Bands
Choirs
Performing Arts
Staff/Community Facility Use
Youth Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?