Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | AHS Track Team Parent Meeting with Coach Cal Kromm | |
AHS Track Team Parent Meeting with Coach Cal Kromm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm | Impact Teen driving presentation with Melanie Lovato | |
Impact Teen driving presentation with Melanie Lovato | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fitness Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. Menasha |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:45pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Library
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Classroom
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Contest of Champions, Orlando | ||
Contest of Champions, Orlando | ||
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | AHS Auditorium
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Division 2 Sectional Semi-Final Site | |
Division 2 Sectional Semi-Final Site | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Contest of Champions, Orlando | ||
Contest of Champions, Orlando | ||
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| ||
10:00am | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. WIAA
@ Alliant Energy Center Madison
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Contest of Champions, Orlando | ||
Contest of Champions, Orlando | ||
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Disney's The Lion King, JR February 28 - 7:00 PM March 1 - 7:00 PM March 2 - 1:30 PM | ||
Disney's The Lion King, JR February 28 - 7:00 PM March 1 - 7:00 PM March 2 - 1:30 PM | ||
12:10pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. WIAA
@ Alliant Energy Center Madison
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Division 3 Sectional Final Site | |
Division 3 Sectional Final Site |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Contest of Champions, Orlando | ||
Contest of Champions, Orlando | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Commons
| |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |