Skip to content
Ashwaubenon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
Facility Maintenance
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Event Setup
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
2
Facility Maintenance
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:30pm
REH
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3
Facility Maintenance
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Public Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Music For The Sake Of Music
4
Facility Maintenance
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 2:00pm
TENN
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
Pizza Making Fundraiser
5
Facility Maintenance
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:30am
Band - Marching Band Rehearsal
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team Meeting
@AHS Library
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Co-Curricular Code Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
6
7:00am - 5:00pm
MA Dance Commuter Camp
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00am - 11:30am
Band - Marching Band Rehearsal
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
7
7:00am - 5:00pm
MA Dance Commuter Camp
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00am - 11:30am
Band - Marching Band Rehearsal
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
8
7:00am - 5:00pm
MA Dance Commuter Camp
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00am - 11:30am
Band - Marching Band Rehearsal
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
9
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
10
11
12
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Co-Curricular Code Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
13
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
14
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
15
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
16
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Crystal Springs Golf Course - Seymour
10:00am
Football: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Willard Rd Practice Field
10:00am
Football: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
3:00pm - 6:00pm
FB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
17
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
18
19
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Hart Park/Wauwatosa West
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 9:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
20
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 11:00pm
District Training
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon Sports Complex / Cornerstone
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Hart Park/Wauwatosa West
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 9:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:30pm
Football: JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
CCMt
@AHS Auditorium
21
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 1:00pm
Jaguar Jump Start
@
Multiple Location
LINK Day
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
11:00am - 1:00pm
District Training
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Volleyball Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
Parent Meeting
22
8:00am - 11:00am
Hold
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
11:00am - 12:00pm
Staff Use
@AHS Classroom
Room 104
1:00pm - 3:00pm
District Training
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Crystal Springs Golf Course
This is a nine hole meet.
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
7:00pm
Football: V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
23
8:00am - 11:00am
Hold
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 10:00am
Golf practice
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
9:00am
Golf: G/JV
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
9:30am
Tennis: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Tennis Courts
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
24
9:00am - 4:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
25
26
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Royal Scot Golf Course
This is a nine hole meet.
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
@West De Pere High School
West De Pere High School Stadium
5:00pm
Football: JV-2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Waupaca High School
Lombardi Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Waupaca Middle School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Waupaca High School
Lombardi Gym
27
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Ledgeview Golf Course
This is a nine hole meet.
2:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Little Chute High School
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Shawano Community High School
28
6:00am - 7:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 3:00pm
District Welcome Back Event
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
7:30am
Golf: G/V
@Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run
3:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:35pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Nienhaus Sports Complex, 1522 W. 4th Street, Appleton, WI 54914
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Freshman Orientation
@
Multiple Location
29
7:30am - 8:30am
Cross Country Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Tennis Courts
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Cornerstone Soccer Complex
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Cornerstone Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
30
7:30am - 3:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
Little Jaguar Cheer Camp
8:30am
Cross Country: G/JV-1
@Winagamie Golf Course, Appleton, WI
8:30am
Cross Country: G/V
@Winagamie Golf Course, Appleton, WI
8:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Winagamie Golf Course, Appleton, WI
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Wausau West High School
3:15pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:15pm
FB
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Soccer Game Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
Dance Team, Lions Youth Football halftime intro
31
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Wausau West High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category Type
-All-
Academics
Activities and Clubs
Dance Team
Cheer Team
Athletics
Cheer Team
Dance Team
Bands
Choirs
Performing Arts
Staff/Community Facility Use
Youth Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?