Skip to content
Ashwaubenon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am - 9:40am
AHS Awareness Conference
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Destination Imagination
@AHS Auditorium
2
DANC
Franklin Dance Invite
8:00am - 9:00am
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
K-2 Dribblers
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
9:30am - 10:30am
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4K-2 Little Dribblers
11:00am - 2:00pm
Elks Free Throw Contest
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
12:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Ridges Golf Course, WI Rapids, WI
1:45pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Ridges Golf Course, WI Rapids, WI
7:30pm - 9:30pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
ONE NIGHT IN MEMPHIS: Presley, Perkins, Lewis, & Cash Tickets & Information
3
12:00pm - 1:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Youth Clinic Grades 5-8
12:00pm - 1:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:30pm - 8:45pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:30pm - 6:00pm
JBow
@AHS Auditorium
6:15pm - 9:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
Youth Clinic Grades 3-4
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Department Use
@AHS Auditorium
Coaches Meeting
5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team
@AHS Large Commons
Dad's Dance
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
Youth Clinic Grades 3-4
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:30pm - 6:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ABA Basketball
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm - 9:15pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7
3:00pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team
@AHS Large Commons
Dad's Dance
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:00pm - 6:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
9
DANC
Wauwatosa Dance Invite
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@Plymouth High School
8:00am - 9:00am
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
K-2 Dribblers
9:30am - 10:30am
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4K-2 Little Dribblers
10
12:00pm - 1:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Youth Clinic Grades 5-8
12:00pm - 1:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Band - Marching Band Rehearsal
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
11
5:45am - 7:00am
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:00pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band Concert
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Veterans' Day Concert
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Parent Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
12
9:00am - 9:35am
ACP Presentation
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:45pm - 8:15pm
BBB
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Girls Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
Parent Meeting
13
5:45am - 7:00am
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:55am - 7:25am
Leaders Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
9:00am - 9:35am
ACP Presentation
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 9:15pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
14
7:30am - 9:00am
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TOA
@AHS Library
15
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@Natatorium - UW Madison
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
BBB
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Court 3) Freshman North
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
16
8:00am - 9:00am
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
K-2 Dribblers
9:30am - 10:30am
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4K-2 Little Dribblers
10:30am - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
17
8:00am - 2:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
18
5:45am - 7:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jaguar Backer Booster Club Meeting
@AHS Library
19
5:45am - 7:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:00pm - 5:00pm
One-Act Play Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:15pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team
@AHS Large Commons
Dad's Dance
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Little dribblers/Super Shooters Recognition
20
5:45am - 7:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
9:05am - 9:35am
Leaders Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:00pm - 9:00pm
JBow
@AHS Auditorium
Village and District Joint Meeting
6:00pm - 7:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:15pm - 7:45pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
21
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team
@AHS Large Commons
Dad's Dance
7:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
22
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical AHS Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
7:30pm - 8:45pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
23
8:00am - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical AHS Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
24
12:00pm - 1:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Musical AHS Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
NOTE: The 7:00PM 11/24/19 performance has been moved to a 1:00PM Matinee (due to the Green Bay Packers game being flexed to an evening game). ...
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
25
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Family Ice Center - Fond du Lac
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TOA
@AHS Library
26
9:00am - 9:40am
Senior Class Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@New London High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New London High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
27
8:00am - 10:00am
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
28
29
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
1:00pm - 3:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
1:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
30
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
10:00am - 12:00pm
ABA Practice
@
Multiple Location
11:30am
Hockey: G/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical AHS Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category Type
-All-
Academics
Activities and Clubs
Dance Team
Cheer Team
Athletics
Cheer Team
Dance Team
Bands
Choirs
Performing Arts
Staff/Community Facility Use
Youth Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?