Skip to content
Ashwaubenon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Musical AHS Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
2
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team
@AHS Large Commons
Dad's Dance
6:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
K-2 Camper Night
8:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
4
6:55am - 7:25am
Leaders Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Mullet Ice Center
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
6
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:15pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Kimberly High School
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Dance Team
Building Set-up for Dance Competition
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Parents Night, Dance Team Halftime Performance
7
6:00am - 11:00pm
DANC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kimberly High School
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
8
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
Optional
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
9
7:30am - 3:00pm
Choir Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir Concert
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TOA
(Cancelled)
@AHS Library
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
8:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Community Center
10
7:30am - 3:00pm
Choir Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir Concert
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Parents Night
11
6:00am - 7:15am
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-2
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 8:45pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
12
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:15pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:30pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Teacher Appreciation Night
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
13
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:30pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center #1
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Cheer Team
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
7:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center #1
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Public Performance
@AHS Auditorium
FAILURE: A LOVE STORY - a performance by the AHS Advanced Theater Arts class students
14
DANC
Little Chute Dance Invite
6:00am - 11:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Barb's Centre for Dance Holiday Performance 1:00pm and 6:30pm shows https://ashwaubenonpac.org/
8:00am - 8:00pm
ABA Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Appleton West High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Public Performance
@AHS Auditorium
FAILURE: A LOVE STORY - a performance by the AHS Advanced Theater Arts class students
15
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
16
7:30am - 3:00pm
Band Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jaguar Backer Booster Club Meeting
@AHS Library
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Band Concert
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
17
7:30am - 3:00pm
Band Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 8:15pm
Band Concert
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Wind Ensemble
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Ice Hawk Arena
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
18
9:05am - 9:35am
Leaders Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
19
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
Round 1: De Pere vs Preble; Ashwaubenon vs Sheb North Round 2: Ashwaubenon vs De Pere; Preble vs Sheb North
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Wind Ensemble
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
JOHN KELLEY AND THE FUSION XPRESS ORCHESTRA-FXO: A Not So Silent Night Tickets & Information
20
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
21
8:00am - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Pool
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Oshkosh West High School
Small Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@KB Willett Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@KB Willett Ice Arena
22
8:00am - 2:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
DADDY D's CHRISTMAS Tickets & Information
23
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
10:00am - 11:30am
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 2:00pm
ABA Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:45pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
24
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
25
26
27
6:00am - 8:30am
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Weigh Ins at 8am both days
10:00am - 11:30am
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
10:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Milt Lunda Arena, Black River Falls, WI
11:00am
Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
12:00pm - 2:00pm
ABA Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
28
9:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Milt Lunda Arena, Black River Falls, WI
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@UW-Oshkosh: Kolf Center
11:00am
Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
29
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
30
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
10:00am - 11:30am
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
10:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
11:00am - 1:00pm
ABA Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
31
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category Type
-All-
Academics
Activities and Clubs
Dance Team
Cheer Team
Athletics
Cheer Team
Dance Team
Bands
Choirs
Performing Arts
Staff/Community Facility Use
Youth Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?