Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
5:40pm | vs. West De Pere | |
5:45pm | vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School | |
5:45pm | vs. West De Pere | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Large Commons
Dad's Dance | |
Dad's Dance | ||
6:30pm | vs. DC Everest | |
7:00pm | vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School | |
7:00pm | vs. West De Pere
K-2 Camper Night | |
K-2 Camper Night | ||
8:30pm | vs. DC Everest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:55am- 7:25am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
5:45pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Arrowhead
@ Mullet Ice Center
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan North |
5:45pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
6:00pm- 11:00pm | Building Set-up for Dance Competition | |
Building Set-up for Dance Competition | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan North
Parents Night, Dance Team Halftime Performance | |
Parents Night, Dance Team Halftime Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm | AHS Auditorium
more.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Eau Claire North vs. Bay Area Ice Bears | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rhinelander |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rhinelander
@ Cornerstone Community Ctr
|