Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm | AHS Auditorium
more.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Eau Claire North vs. Bay Area Ice Bears | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rhinelander |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rhinelander
@ Cornerstone Community Ctr
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am | Optional | |
Optional | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
6:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Rhinelander | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Library
|
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
8:15pm | vs. Green Bay East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. GB United Swim | |
5:40pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
5:45pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Parents Night | |
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Parents Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
4:00pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
6:00pm- 8:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Sheboygan Co-op
@ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
| |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pulaski |
5:45pm | vs. Pulaski | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Pulaski
Teacher Appreciation Night | |
Teacher Appreciation Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan Co-op
@ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
5:00pm | vs. Bay Port
@ Cornerstone Ice Center #1
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lineville Intermediate School | |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Bay Port
@ Cornerstone Ice Center #1
| |
7:30pm | Hudson vs. Bay Area Ice Bears | |
7:30pm- 10:00pm | FAILURE: A LOVE STORY - a performance by the AHS Advanced Theater Arts class students | |
FAILURE: A LOVE STORY - a performance by the AHS Advanced Theater Arts class students |