Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Wellness Committee | |
Wellness Committee | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Large Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School | |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan North |
5:40pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-06-20) | vs. Sheboygan North |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-30-20) | vs. Sheboygan North |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-06-20) | vs. Sheboygan North |
6:00pm | vs. Coleman Cougars | |
6:30pm | vs. Coleman Cougars | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-30-20) | vs. Sheboygan North |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-06-20) | vs. Sheboygan North |
7:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. DC Everest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:35am | Scheduling Meeting | |
Scheduling Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:35am | Scheduling Meeting | |
Scheduling Meeting | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Large Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS | |
6:30pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS | |
8:00pm | vs. Sheboygan South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 12:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Pulaski |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pulaski @ Pulaski High School |
5:45pm | vs. Pulaski @ Pulaski High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Pulaski | |
7:00pm | vs. Pulaski @ Pulaski High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Pulaski
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Wind Ensemble | |
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Wind Ensemble | ||
7:00pm | Marshfield vs. Bay Area Ice Bears | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
| |
7:30pm | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WACPC Kimberly Dance Invite | ||
WACPC Kimberly Dance Invite | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am- 8:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School | |
8:00pm- 6:00pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
NEW Fusion Dance | |
NEW Fusion Dance |