Skip to content
Ashwaubenon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
DANC
WACPC State La Crosse
7:30am - 4:30pm
Green Bay Select VB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00am - 12:00pm
FBCL
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pewaukee High School
Gym-Main
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
2
10:00am - 3:00pm
AYB
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
12:00pm - 2:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:30pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
3
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
ASD Wellness meeting
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
7:00pm - 8:00pm
ATH
@AHS Classroom
Sectional Wrestling Meeting
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Pom
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Spring Play Auditions
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@De Pere Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Changed)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@De Pere Ice Arena
5
7:30am - 2:00pm
StCo
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
Spring Play Auditions
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Waupaca Expo Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Waupaca Expo Center
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Family Ice Center - Fond du Lac
7
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
Abe's Gang!
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Symphonic Band
8
7:00am - 9:00pm
Green Bay Select VB
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
9:30am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
2:00pm - 3:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
CLICK, CLACK, MOO - presented by TheatreWorks USA NY Tickets & Information
4:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Uihlein Ice Arena
9
10:00am - 3:00pm
AYB
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Show off for Charity
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
10
Roch
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Forensics Competition
@AHS Classroom
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TOA
@AHS Classroom
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
11
Roch
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:00pm - 6:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Symphonic Band
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
12
Roch
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
6:55am - 7:25am
Leaders Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
13
Roch
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Champion Center, Grand Chute, WI
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
14
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
11:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Senior Night, Cheer Senior Night, Elementary Reading Incentive Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Talent Show Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
15
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@Plymouth High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Green Bay Preble High School
7:30pm - 9:30pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
LEE ROCKER...of the Stray Cats! Tickets & Information
16
10:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball - Meeting
@
Multiple Location
Ashwaubenon Legion Tryouts.
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
17
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PVMR
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Staff Use
@AHS Auditorium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jaguar Backer Booster Club Meeting
@AHS Library
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
18
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PVMR
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity and JV1 Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Senior Night, Symphonic Band
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
19
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PVMR
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Girls JV1 Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
20
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ATH
@AHS Auditorium
Trap Team Meeting
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PVMR
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@AHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity, JV-1, JV-2 practice
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Staff Use
@AHS Auditorium
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@De Pere High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Pere High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Champion Center, Grand Chute, WI
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
21
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@Natatorium - UW Madison
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PVMR
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
22
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
more..
23
9:30am - 5:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
10:00am - 3:00pm
AYB
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@
Multiple Location
24
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PVMR
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 8:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TOA
@AHS Library
7:30pm - 9:00pm
ABA Basketball Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
8:00pm - 9:00pm
ATH
@AHS Auditorium
25
9:00am - 11:10am
Junior Class - ACT Pre-registration
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
Trap Club meeting - Tom Beno
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PVMR
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
26
6:55am - 7:25am
Leaders Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
9:00am - 11:10am
Junior Class - ACT Pre-registration
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PVMR
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
PLAY
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Boys JV-1 and JV-2 practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse South Court
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ABA Basketball
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AGYBA
@AHS Fieldhouse North Court
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Co-Curricular Code Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Track Officials Meeting
@AHS Classroom
Room 111
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
27
11:15am - 1:15pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Parkview Musical Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
The Little Mermaid
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Meeting
@AHS Large Commons
Trap club meeting - Tom Beno
3:30pm - 6:30pm
ABA Practice
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm - 8:45pm
Parkview Musical Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
The Little Mermaid
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center, Madison, WI
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Parkview Musical Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
The Little Mermaid
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
7:00pm - 8:45pm
Parkview Musical Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
The Little Mermaid
29
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center, Madison, WI
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Parkview Musical Performance
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
The Little Mermaid
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category Type
-All-
Academics
Activities and Clubs
Dance Team
Cheer Team
Athletics
Cheer Team
Dance Team
Bands
Choirs
Performing Arts
Staff/Community Facility Use
Youth Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?