Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Parkview musical stagecraft | |
Parkview musical stagecraft | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Neenah
@ Champion Center, Grand Chute, WI
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-10-20) | vs. Sheboygan South |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-10-20) | vs. Sheboygan South |
7:00pm | vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School, 1275 Tullar Rd, Neenah, WI 54956 | |
7:30pm | DC Everest vs. Bay Area Ice Bears | |
9:00pm | DC Everest vs. Bay Area Ice Bears |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Parkview musical stagecraft | |
Parkview musical stagecraft | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School |
4:30pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Brookfield Central
@ Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
| |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bay Port |
5:45pm | vs. Bay Port | |
5:45pm | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cedarburg |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cedarburg |
7:15pm | vs. Bay Port | |
7:15pm | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Shawano Community | |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Pewaukee High School |
11:00am | vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
5:45pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
6:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Arrowhead
@ Mullet Ice Center
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Green Bay Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Crivitz | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
6:45pm- 8:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. TBD
@ TBD
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
|