Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
5:45pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
6:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Arrowhead
@ Mullet Ice Center
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Green Bay Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Crivitz | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
6:45pm- 8:45pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. TBD
@ TBD
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Fieldhouse South Court
|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:40pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hortonville @ Hortonville High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-03-20) | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-03-20) | vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. WIAA Tournament | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School |
5:30pm | Rhinelander vs. Bay Area Ice Bears | |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS |
5:45pm | vs. Pulaski | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS |
5:45pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS | |
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School |
8:00pm | vs. De Pere
@ Cornerstone Ice Center #1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Wausau East
@ Wausau East High School
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wausau East High School | |
Doors Open: 8:30 Weigh in: 9:00 Coaches Meeting: 9:30 Spectator Entry: 10:00 (2 spectators per competing wrestler) First Session: 10:30 | ||
9:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm | AHS Fieldhouse - All
more.. | |
10:00am- 11:30am |
AHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
1:15pm- 3:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
AHS Fieldhouse Main Court
|
Doors Open: 8:30
Weigh in: 9:00
Coaches Meeting: 9:30
Spectator Entry: 10:00 (2 spectators per competing wrestler)
First Session: 10:30