Skip to content
Ashwaubenon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Dance Unlimited
2
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Oneida Golf and Riding Club
3:30pm - 7:00pm
PV
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Pioneer Elementary School
4:45pm
Baseball: JV-1
@Winneconne High School
JV Baseball Diamond
4:45pm
Baseball: V
@Winneconne High School
Varsity Baseball Diamond
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Allouez Village Band
@AHS Band Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
Class Review
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Sturgeon Bay High School
Clark Soccer Field
3
9:00am - 11:00am
APPL
@AHS Auditorium
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
@The Legend at Bristlecone
2:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Brown County Golf Course
3:30pm
Track: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
3:30pm
Track: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts
Preble Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts
Preble Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
(Changed)
@Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ASC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
4
Track Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
10:00am
Golf: B/JV-2
@Wander Springs Golf Course
3:00pm - 9:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Forever Dance
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Legends AAU
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
5
6:15am - 7:00am
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:50am - 7:25am
CRU
@AHS Classroom
3:00pm - 9:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Forever Dance
3:30pm
Track: G/V
@Seymour High School
Thunder Stadium
Coaches Meeting at 3:00pm Field Events begin at 3:30pm Running Events begin at 4:00pm. PT Timing will be our timing service. This is a co-ed meet.
3:30pm
Track: B/V
@Seymour High School
Thunder Stadium
Coaches Meeting at 3:00pm Field Events begin at 3:30pm Running Events begin at 4:00pm. PT Timing will be our timing service. This is a co-ed meet.
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon Sports Complex / Cornerstone
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1
@Pioneer Elementary School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Pioneer Elementary School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
6
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Branch River Country Club
3:00pm - 9:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Forever Dance
4:00pm
Track: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
4:00pm
Track: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
@Pulaski High School
PHS JV Baseball: Prevea Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Bob Van Lannen Field-Pulaski HS
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
7
7:00am - 10:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Forever Dance
10:00am
Softball: JV-1
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
10:00am
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan South High School
11:00am
Softball: JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
8
9
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Fox Valley Golf Club
4:00pm
Baseball: JV-2
(Changed)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
4:00pm
Track: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
4:00pm
Track: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Concert
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Parkview Band Concert
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Allouez Village Band
@AHS Band Room
10
Track Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
6:15am - 7:00am
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
4:00pm
Softball: JV-1
(Postponed)
@Betty Van Lannen Field- Pulaski HS
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Betty Van Lannen Field- Pulaski HS
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
(Changed)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ashwaubomay Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Harold Neville Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Performing Arts Club
@AHS Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ASC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Choir Concert
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Parkview Choir Concert
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
11
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Brown County Golf Course
2:00pm
Golf: B/JV-1
@Mid Vallee Golf Course
3:00pm - 10:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Barb's Dance
3:30pm - 7:00pm
PV
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
4:00pm
Softball: JV-1
(Changed)
@Betty Van Lannen Field- Pulaski HS
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Betty Van Lannen Field- Pulaski HS
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
12
6:15am - 7:00am
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
9:00am - 1:15pm
Choir Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 10:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Barb's Dance
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon Sports Complex / Cornerstone
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
4:00pm
Track: G/JV-1
@Saputo Stadium-Pulaski
4:00pm
Track: B/JV-1
@Saputo Stadium-Pulaski
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1
(Cancelled)
@John Muir Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@John Muir Park
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
13
6:00am - 10:00pm
PAC
Barb's Dance
9:00am - 1:15pm
Choir Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
2:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Brown County Golf Course
3:00pm - 10:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Dance hold
4:00pm
Baseball: JV-1
(Changed)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
Pioneer Park #3
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Pioneer Park #2
5:00pm
Baseball: JV-2
@
Bill Krenger Baseball Diamond
6:30pm
Softball: V
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
14
Prom
@Radisson
Junior Prom
6:00am - 10:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Barb's Dance
7:00am - 1:00pm
Ashwaubenon Public Safety Program
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00am - 12:00pm
Hope Squad
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
10:00am
Baseball: JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
10:00am
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
10:00am
Softball: JV-1
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
10:00am
Track: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ron Rubick Municipal Field
10:00am
Track: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ron Rubick Municipal Field
11:00am
Baseball: JV-2
@35th Street Baseball Field - Field of Dreams Park
15
6:00am - 10:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
Barb's Dance
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay Glory
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
16
8:55am - 9:50am
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
9:50am - 1:15pm
Choir Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
10:00am
Golf: B/JV-1
@Shawano Lake Golf Course
Shawano Lake Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Royal Scot Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
@35th Street Baseball Field - Field of Dreams Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Municipal Field
5:15pm
Softball: JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
VFW Softball Diamond 3
5:15pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Freedom High School
VFW Softball Diamond 2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Jaguar Backer Booster Club Meeting
@AHS Library
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm - 8:45pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AVB Community Band
17
6:15am - 7:00am
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
9:50am - 1:15pm
Choir Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Horseshoe Bay Golf Course
3:00pm - 9:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
NEW Fusion Dance Rehearsals 4pm-8:30pm
3:30pm
Track: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ron Rubick Municipal Field
3:30pm
Track: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ron Rubick Municipal Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
5:15pm
Softball: JV-1
(Changed)
@Finger Road Softball Complex
5:15pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Finger Road Softball Complex
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ASC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Baseball: JV-2
@Denmark High School
Highridge Field 1
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
18
8:55am - 9:50am
Class Activity
@AHS Auditorium
9:00am
Tennis: B/JV-1
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
9:50am - 1:15pm
Choir Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
11:30am
Golf: B/JV
@Wander Springs Golf Course
4:00pm
Track: G/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
4:00pm
Track: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
4:00pm - 6:00pm
World Book Night
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
19
6:15am - 7:00am
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:50am - 7:25am
CRU
@AHS Classroom
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Wander Springs Golf Course
3:00pm - 9:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
NEW Fusion Dance rehearsals 4pm-8:30pm
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
@TBA
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts
Preble Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@TBA
RAIN DATE FOR MAKEUP MATCHES
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
(Postponed)
@Bay Port High School
Baseball Diamond 2
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Bay Port High School
Baseball Diamond 1 (main)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1
@Neenah High School, 1275 Tullar Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Ashwaubenon High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical AHS Rehearsal
@AHS Auditorium
20
10:00am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Wander Springs Golf Course
1:00pm - 4:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
NEW Fusion Dance load in
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SENI
@
Multiple Location
21
Special Olympics Track Meet
@Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
8:00am - 8:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
NEW Fusion Dance public performances 11am and 3:30pm
8:30am
Tennis: B/V
@Kohler High School
East New Gym
22
8:00am - 8:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
NEW Fusion Dance public performances 11am & 3:30pm
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
23
7:30am - 3:00pm
Choir Rehearsal
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AHS Choir Rehearsal
9:00am - 9:45am
Driver's Ed Info Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Western Racquet Club, Green Bay, WI
3:00pm - 6:00pm
AED
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
3:45pm
Track: G/V
@Green Bay East High School
East Historic City Stadium
3:45pm
Track: B/V
@Green Bay East High School
East Historic City Stadium
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
4:15pm
Baseball: JV-1
(Changed)
@Bay Port High School
Baseball Diamond 1 (main)
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-2
@Westwood Elementary School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Goelz Field/ Al Vandenberg Track
24
Track Team Dinner
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
6:15am - 7:00am
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@Thornberry Creek Golf Course
9:00am - 9:45am
Driver's Ed Info Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
AED
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts
Preble Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts
Preble Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1
@Edison Middle School
Edison Baseball Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
Ed Krcmar Field @ Klipstine Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Joannes Park
Senior Night
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ASC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AHS Choir Pops Concert
25
9:00am - 9:45am
Driver's Ed Info Meeting
@AHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
AED
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Metro AAU Basketball
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Scholarship Night
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AHS Scholarship Awards
26
TBD
Track: G/V
@West De Pere High School
TBD
Track: B/V
@West De Pere High School
7:30am - 6:00pm
BAND
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AHS Band Rehearsals
3:00pm - 6:00pm
AED
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Horace Mann Middle School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball - End of Season Banquet
@AHS Fieldhouse Commons
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Horace Mann Middle School
27
7:30am - 6:00pm
BAND
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AHS Band Rehearsals
7:45am - 3:00pm
BAND
AHS Bands rehearsal
3:00pm - 6:00pm
AED
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
28
29
30
31
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Fox Valley Golf Club
6:15am - 7:00am
BBB
@AHS Fieldhouse - All
9:00am - 9:45am
Math
@AHS Auditorium
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Kaukauna High School
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final--#1 Kaukauna vs. #5 Ashwaubenon
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ASC
@AHS Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
PAC
@Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center
AHS Band Pops Concert
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shawano Community High School
Stadium
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category Type
-All-
Academics
Activities and Clubs
Dance Team
Cheer Team
Athletics
Cheer Team
Dance Team
Bands
Choirs
Performing Arts
Staff/Community Facility Use
Youth Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?