Skip to content
Pulaski
Navbar
Calendar
PCMS Calendar
District Website
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Boys Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@New London High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@New London High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@New London High School
4
5
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Boys Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
6
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Shawano Community High School
Gym/Court 3
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Shawano Community High School
Gym/All Courts
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Oshkosh West High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shawano Community High School
Gym/All Courts
7
9:30am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
$225 is the total cost for Varsity and JV.
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
Weigh ins are at 8:30. Coaces Meeting is at 9 am. First match starts at 9:30 am.
10:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Oshkosh West High School
8
9
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Boys Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
10
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Boys Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:30pm
PCMS-Choir Concert
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
11
12
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Teacher Appreciation Night
13
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
14
9:00am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
15
16
3:00pm - 4:00pm
PCMS-Student Council
@PCMS - Room 1113 - Think Tank
17
3:00pm - 5:30pm
PCMS-Art Club
@
Multiple Location
PCMS Art Club 3:10-5:10
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Pere High School
18
19
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
Round 1: Sheb South vs Pulaski; Bay Port vs Manitowoc Lincoln Round 2: Bay Port vs Sheb South; Manitowoc Lincoln vs Pulaski
20
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
21
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Riverside Middle School (Watertown)
22
23
24
25
26
27
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lax La Crosse Center
Thu, 12/29/16: 7:45am weigh-ins, 9:00am & 7:00pm sessions Fri, 12/30/16: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions For tournament information: http://w...
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics - Other
JRR
PASC
PGBA
PYSC
Athletics - PCMS
Athletics - PHS
Clubs and Organizations
Community Event
District Meetings/Activities
Fairview Elementary
Fine Arts
Glenbrook Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Lannoye Elementary
Other Class or Activity
PACE Pulaski Area Community Education
Pulaski High School
Pulaski Middle School
PASC
Scouts
BOY SCOUTS
GIRL SCOUTS
Sunnyside Elementary
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?