Skip to content
Pulaski
Navbar
Calendar
PCMS Calendar
District Website
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
4
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Marquette High School
5
6
7
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Pulaski Community Middle School
Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Alumni Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
8
9
3:00pm - 7:30pm
PCMS-5th Gr. Orientation
@PCMS - Auditorium
3:00pm - 7:30pm
PCMS-Parent Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
Parent's Night
10
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
11
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
9:00am Dive, 1:00pm
9:30am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Little Chute High School
12
13
14
3:00pm - 7:30pm
PCMS-5th Gr. Orientation
@PCMS - Auditorium
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Parent Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
Dance Team Performance
15
16
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Girls Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
17
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
Boards open at 4:00
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
18
19
20
21
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Girls Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Pulaski Community Middle School
Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
314 ADVANCED/PROSTART KITCHEN
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
314 ADVANCED/PROSTART KITCHEN
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
22
23
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Girls Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Pulaski High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
24
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Changed)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Appleton West High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Wind Ensemble
25
9:00am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
26
27
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Girls Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
28
3:00pm - 5:30pm
PCMS-Art Club
@
Multiple Location
PCMS Art Club 3:10-5:10
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Pulaski Community Middle School
Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
29
3:00pm - 4:00pm
PCMS-Student Council
@PCMS - Room 1113 - Think Tank
30
3:00pm - 7:00pm
PCMS-Girls Basketball Game
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
31
3:00pm - 9:30pm
PCMS-Friday Fun Night
@
Multiple Location
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics - Other
JRR
PASC
PGBA
PYSC
Athletics - PCMS
Athletics - PHS
Clubs and Organizations
Community Event
District Meetings/Activities
Fairview Elementary
Fine Arts
Glenbrook Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Lannoye Elementary
Other Class or Activity
PACE Pulaski Area Community Education
Pulaski High School
Pulaski Middle School
PASC
Scouts
BOY SCOUTS
GIRL SCOUTS
Sunnyside Elementary
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?