Skip to content
Sheboygan North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
2
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Green Bay Preble High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan North High School
3
4
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
(Changed)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
5
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan North High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
6
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
7
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
8
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
(Changed)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
9
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
10
11
12
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
(Cancelled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Rescheduled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
13
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
14
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
15
5:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan South High School
Redwing Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Senior Night, Dance Team Kids Clinic and Halftime Performance
16
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hartford Union High School
Field House
17
18
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Rescheduled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
20
21
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?