Skip to content
Sheboygan North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
3
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
4
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Plymouth High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
5
6
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Symphonic Band
7
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Green Bay Preble Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
Dance Team Performance; BAND performs
8
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
9
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan South High School
10
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
11
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
12
13
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
14
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Sheboygan North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
Schumann Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
15
16
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
17
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
18
8:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
8:30am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan Falls High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV-3
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
Raider Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
Deso Gym
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
19
20
21
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
Schumann Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ashwaubenon High School
22
23
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
24
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@De Pere High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Horizon Elem./Plymouth
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Pere High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
25
Dance Competition
@Kimberly High School
Forensics
@Appleton East High School
Sharing Bus with South, South booked the bus
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
26
27
28
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Sheboygan North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Alumni Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
29
8:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
30
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan North High School
31
Dance Competition
@University Wisconsin La Crosse
Varsity Leave for State
Forensics
@Marquette High School
Marquette Congress
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?