Skip to content
Sheboygan South
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Plymouth High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Horizon Elem./Plymouth
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
Dance Team Halftime performance. Abe's Gang performs at varsity game.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
2
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Campbellsport High School
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hartford Union High School Fieldhouse
Swimming Pool
RELAY MEET
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center(KMIC)
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center(KMIC)
3
4
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Changed)
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@West Bend East High School
Fieldhouse South Court (Near Weight Room)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
5
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Changed)
@West Bend East High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Pulaski Community Middle School
Pool
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@West Bend East High School
6
7
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@De Pere High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@De Pere High School
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@
8
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Sheboygan South High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
9
9:00am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Port Washington High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
Coaches Meeting - 8:45am
10
11
12
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
13
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
14
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
Round 1: South vs Pulask; Bay Port vs Manitowoc Round 2: Bay Port vs South; Manitowoc vs Pulaski
15
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym South Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
16
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
17
18
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
19
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
20
21
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Kohler High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
22
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Green Bay Preble Auxiliary Gym
Preble Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
23
24
25
26
27
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Heritage Sports Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
28
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Heritage Sports Center
29
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Heritage Sports Center
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV-2
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Kohler High School
30
TBD
Hockey: B/JV-2
@
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs/Activities
Fine Arts/Music
School Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?