Skip to content
Sheboygan South
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Campbellsport High School
10:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Pool
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hartford Union High School
Swimming Pool
2
3
4
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Teacher Appreciation Night
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
5
6
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
7
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Sheboygan South High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
8
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
9
10
11
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
12
13
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan South High School
Round 1: Sheb South vs Pulaski; Bay Port vs Manitowoc Lincoln Round 2: Bay Port vs Sheb South; Manitowoc Lincoln vs Pulaski
14
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Auxiliary Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse - Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse - Main Court
Alumni Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
15
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
3:30pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
16
17
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
18
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@West Bend West High School
19
20
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Pool
21
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@De Pere High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Pere High School
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
22
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Oostburg High School
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Oostburg High School
28
TBD
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Oostburg High School
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Oostburg High School
29
10:00am
Hockey: B/V
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
Saturday Games: 10 to 12noon and 12:30pm to 2:30pm Tournament will rotate: 2019 Baraboo, 2020 Whitefish Bay
30
31
10:00am
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs/Activities
Fine Arts/Music
School Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?