Skip to content
Bay Port
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:00am - 11:00am
Optimist Breakfast with Santa
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
10:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Oshkosh West High School
12:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Ice Center
2
3
7:30am - 9:07am
Culinary Class
10:02am - 12:28pm
Culinary Class
@Forum Room
4
4:00pm - 7:00pm
FG Holiday Concert
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance TEam
@Bay Port High School - Student Union
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Alumni Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
5
6
3:30pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance TEam
@Bay Port High School - Student Union
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:45pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
8:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Student Council
@Forum Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Manitowoc Lincoln HS - JFK Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
8
9:00am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
2:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Dunn County Ice Arena
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
9
10
TBD
Wrestling: 7th/8th grade
@Bay View Middle School
7:30am - 9:07am
Culinary Class
10:02am - 12:28pm
Culinary Class
@Forum Room
4:30pm - 7:00pm
MB Holiday Concert
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 8:00pm
MB Holiday Concert
@K106 Classroom
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance TEam
@Bay Port High School - Student Union
5:30pm - 8:00pm
MB Holiday Concert
@Bay Port High School - Commons
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball mtg.
@Forum Room
11
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Pulaski Community Middle School
Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@De Pere High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@De Pere High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Pere High School
12
13
4:30pm - 7:00pm
MB Holiday Concert
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 8:00pm
MB Holiday Concert
@K106 Classroom
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance TEam
@Bay Port High School - Student Union
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan South High School
Round 1: Sheb South vs Pulaski; Bay Port vs Manitowoc Lincoln Round 2: Bay Port vs Sheb South; Manitowoc Lincoln vs Pulaski
5:30pm - 8:00pm
MB Holiday Concert
@Bay Port High School - Commons
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Denmark High School
14
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Eble Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Eble Ice Arena
15
8:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball - Youth Girls
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
8:00am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Fond du Lac High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Fond du Lac High School
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire-Hobbs Ice Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
16
8:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball - Youth Girls
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
17
7:30am - 9:07am
Culinary Class
10:02am - 12:28pm
Culinary Class
@Forum Room
18
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Shawano Community High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
8:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
19
20
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
21
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleader Dinner
@Bay Port High School - Student Union
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Auxiliary Gym
A 2nd JV2 game will be played after the completion of the first JV2 game.
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
Dance Team Halftime Performance, Reading Incentive Night, Wind Pep Band
22
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Civic Center Ice Arena
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
23
24
25
26
10:00am - 12:00pm
BP boys basketball
@Gym - Main Court (1-3)
27
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Blaine (Minn) National Sports Center
10:00am - 12:00pm
BP boys basketball
@Gym - Main Court (1-3)
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Homestead High School
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
2:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Middleton High School
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Middleton High School
28
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Blaine (Minn) National Sports Center
TBD
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Merrill High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Middleton High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Kimberly High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Kimberly High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Middleton High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kimberly High School
29
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Blaine (Minn) National Sports Center
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Merrill High School
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Howard Suamico School District
Athletic Events
Athletic - other
Youth Activities/Athletics
Fine Arts
Academics
Community Event
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?