Skip to content
Bay Port
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Family Ice Center - Fond du Lac
3
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
DEC 20 boys swim has been rescheduled FOR JAN 3, 2019. Officials will be sent updated contracts with date change-
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Appleton Family Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Appleton Family Ice Center
4
1:53pm - 2:40pm
Student Council
@Forum Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Oconto Falls, WI
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Oconto Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:30pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
9:30am
Wrestling: Varsity Reserve
@Little Chute High School
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
6
7
7:30am - 9:07am
Culinary Class
10:02am - 12:28pm
Culinary Class
@Forum Room
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
8
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Sheboygan North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
9
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@
6:00am - 7:00am
Speed & Agility
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
10
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
11
6:00am - 7:00am
Football - Open Gym
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Freedom High School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Auxiliary Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse - Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse - Main Court
6th Grade Futures Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
12
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Freedom High School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
13
14
6:00am - 7:00am
Speed & Agility
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
7:30am - 9:07am
Culinary Class
10:02am - 12:28pm
Culinary Class
@Forum Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Kaukauna High School
15
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
16
6:00am - 7:00am
Speed & Agility
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Bay Port Booster Club Meeting
@Classroom - H104 (Health)
17
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
18
TBD
Hockey: B/JV-1
@
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
6:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
19
9:00am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
9:00am
Wrestling: 7th/8th grade
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
10:00am
Hockey: B/JV-1
@
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@
20
21
6:00am - 7:00am
Speed & Agility
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
8:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
22
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
(Changed)
@Oshkosh West High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
Cheer Team performance at halftime of game.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
23
6:00am - 7:00am
Speed & Agility
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
24
3:30pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
7:45pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
25
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@The Ponds Ice Arena, Brookfield
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@De Pere High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Pere High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
26
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Community Center
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
27
28
6:00am - 7:00am
Speed & Agility
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
29
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Changed)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@De Pere Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@De Pere Ice Center
30
6:00am - 7:00am
Speed & Agility
@Bay Port High School - Gym All Courts
31
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
(Changed)
@Oshkosh West High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Howard Suamico School District
Athletic Events
Athletic - other
Youth Activities/Athletics
Fine Arts
Academics
Community Event
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?