Skip to content
Bay Port
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@De Pere High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Pere High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
5
6
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
7
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Alumni Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
9:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
8
9:30am
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Neenah High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Neenah High School
1:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
9
10
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
11
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Neenah High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
12
13
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
14
4:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Freedom High School
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
6:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pulaski High School
8:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
15
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Freedom High School
12:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@West De Pere High School
12:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@West De Pere High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West De Pere High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
16
17
18
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay Preble Auxiliary Gym
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Uihlein Ice Arena
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Uihlein Ice Arena
19
20
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
21
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Sheboygan South High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
@St Mary Catholic Middle School
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
8:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
22
TBD
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Wausau West High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/6th/7th/8th
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
9:00am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
9:00am
Wrestling: JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Brookfield Central High School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
23
24
25
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV-3
(Cancelled)
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Court 4
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Gym - Main Court (1-3)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Changed)
@Kimberly High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bay Port High School
26
27
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
28
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Dee Stadium
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Bay Port High School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
Dance Team, Pep Band, Elementary Reading Incentive Night
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Dee Stadium
7:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
29
8:00am
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Sturgeon Bay High School
10:00am
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Calumet Colosseum
10:00am
Hockey: B/JV-1
@Calumet Colosseum
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV-2
@Divine Savior Holy Angels
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV-1
@Divine Savior Holy Angels
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eagle River Sports Arena
1:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Houghton County Arena
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Howard Suamico School District
Athletic Events
Athletic - other
Youth Activities/Athletics
Fine Arts
Academics
Community Event
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?