Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
11:57am- 1:21pm | 6th Hour (Voskamp) | |
6th Hour (Voskamp) | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
DPHS Community Room
Craft activity | |
Craft activity | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - South Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Session I; Room E110 | |
Session I; Room E110 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
6:30 - 7:30 8th Grade / 7:30 - 9:00 High School | |
6:30 - 7:30 8th Grade / 7:30 - 9:00 High School | ||
8:45pm- 9:50pm |
De Pere Ice Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. Craft fair gym floor prep/set up | |
Craft fair gym floor prep/set up | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
DPHS Weight Room
Varsity Boys | |
Varsity Boys | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Foxview - Gym
| |
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Foxview - Gym
| |
10:30am- 11:30am |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
| |
12:00pm- 6:00pm | DPHS Back Commons
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:50pm |
De Pere Ice Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Wrestling Room
weight room 3:30-4:15 | |
weight room 3:30-4:15 | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
De Pere Ice Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm | DPHS Back Commons
more.. | |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. JV 11:30am DePere vs Cedarbug 1:15 KMMO vs TBD |
JV 11:30am DePere vs Cedarbug 1:15 KMMO vs TBD | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Foxview - Gym
| |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| Bay Area Ice Bears vs. River Falls |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity 5:15 DePere vs Cedarburg 7:30 KMMO vs Baraboo |
Varsity 5:15 DePere vs Cedarburg 7:30 KMMO vs Baraboo | ||
7:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. River Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am |
Foxview - Gym
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Foxview - Gym
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm | DPHS Back Commons
more.. | |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Foxview - Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV 10:00 am Consolation Game 11:45 am Championship Game | |
JV 10:00 am Consolation Game 11:45 am Championship Game | ||
11:30am | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. River Falls | |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity 1:30 Consolation Game 3:45 Championship Game | |
Varsity 1:30 Consolation Game 3:45 Championship Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | at New York Giants | |
at New York Giants | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
JV3 team | |
JV3 team | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
JV2 team | |
JV2 team | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:00am |
DPHS Community Room
| |
11:57am- 1:21pm | 6th Hour (Voskamp) | |
6th Hour (Voskamp) | ||
3:10pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - South Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Session I; Room E110 | |
Session I; Room E110 | ||
3:30pm- 4:50pm |
De Pere Ice Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Wrestling Room
Weight room 3:30-4:15 | |
Weight room 3:30-4:15 | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
4 youth classes run consecutively (rental) | |
4 youth classes run consecutively (rental) | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
De Pere Ice Center
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. B Winchester | |
B Winchester | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
DPHS Weight Room
speed & strength training | |
speed & strength training | ||
6:30pm | Varsity Football Awards Banquet, at The Ravine | |
Varsity Football Awards Banquet, at The Ravine | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. Badminton unit | |
Badminton unit |