Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. 9U Open Gym (R. Allen) | |
9U Open Gym (R. Allen) | ||
2:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. 7U-12U tryouts (P.Vandenlangenberg); rental | |
7U-12U tryouts (P.Vandenlangenberg); rental | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. 3rd-5th graders 4:30-5:30pm; 6th-8th graders 5:30-6:30pm | |
3rd-5th graders 4:30-5:30pm; 6th-8th graders 5:30-6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. Booster Club practice | |
Booster Club practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Room A245 (Geissler) | |
Room A245 (Geissler) | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:00am |
DPHS Community Room
| |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | Winter play tech rehearsal | |
Winter play tech rehearsal | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - South Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
|
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Room E110 | |
Room E110 | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
4 youth classes run consecutively (rental) | |
4 youth classes run consecutively (rental) | ||
4:00pm- 5:20pm |
De Pere Ice Center
Senior evals meetings 5:45 | |
Senior evals meetings 5:45 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
DPHS Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. B.Winchester | |
B.Winchester | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Intramural basketball all-star game vs West De Pere, at WDP High School | |
Intramural basketball all-star game vs West De Pere, at WDP High School | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. WIAA
@ TBD
Sectional semifinal; higher seed hosts | |
Sectional semifinal; higher seed hosts | ||
7:30am- 12:30pm |
DPHS Office Conference Room
| |
3:10pm- 4:00pm |
DPHS Community Room
Pre-season sign-up | |
Pre-season sign-up | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
| |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | Winter play tech rehearsal | |
Winter play tech rehearsal | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - South Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
|
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Computer Lab-C121
For spring athletes | |
For spring athletes | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Room H107; 403b meeting with Tony Powers | |
Room H107; 403b meeting with Tony Powers | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - Stage
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | DPHS Back Commons
more.. Youth wrestling individual (commons) and team photos (wrestling room) | |
Youth wrestling individual (commons) and team photos (wrestling room) | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
5:30 - 6:30 7th Grade / 6:30 - 7:30 8th Grade / 7:30 - 9:00 High School | |
5:30 - 6:30 7th Grade / 6:30 - 7:30 8th Grade / 7:30 - 9:00 High School | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
DPHS Wrestling Room
6pm-7pm Beginners; 7pm-8:30pm Advanced | |
6pm-7pm Beginners; 7pm-8:30pm Advanced | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Room A147 (Mohar) | |
Room A147 (Mohar) | ||
6:30pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Xavier High School
Sectional semifinal vs Fox Cities Stars | |
Sectional semifinal vs Fox Cities Stars | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
De Pere received a bye for this date. | |
De Pere received a bye for this date. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. HS boys and girls | |
HS boys and girls | ||
8:00am- 9:30am | ||
8:00am- 10:15am |
DPHS Office Conference Room
| |
9:40am- 10:30am | ||
11:00am- 3:15pm |
DPHS Community Room
CTE dept. | |
CTE dept. | ||
12:00pm- 1:20pm | During lunch periods | |
During lunch periods | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm | Winter play tech rehearsal | |
Winter play tech rehearsal | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - South Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Community Room
Preseason meeting | |
Preseason meeting | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
|
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Computer Lab-C121
For spring athletes | |
For spring athletes | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
De Pere Ice Center
Team evals (Jrs/Sophs/Fr) | |
Team evals (Jrs/Sophs/Fr) | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
4:15pm- 8:00pm |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
4 youth classes run consecutively (rental) | |
4 youth classes run consecutively (rental) | ||
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
DPHS Wrestling Room
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
more.. Facility Rental; Final week, playoff games 6:45, 7:45 & 8:45 | |
Facility Rental; Final week, playoff games 6:45, 7:45 & 8:45 | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
DPHS Wrestling Room
6pm-7pm Beginners; 7pm-8:30pm Advanced | |
6pm-7pm Beginners; 7pm-8:30pm Advanced |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:00am |
DPHS Community Room
Aspire make-up testing | |
Aspire make-up testing | ||
12:00pm- 1:20pm | During lunch periods | |
During lunch periods | ||
3:00pm | vs. WIAA
Division 1 prelims, 3pm; quarterfinals, approx. 5:15pm | |
Division 1 prelims, 3pm; quarterfinals, approx. 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 3:25pm |
DPHS Community Room
ACT Proctor training | |
ACT Proctor training | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
| |
3:20pm- 3:45pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
|
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:25pm- 5:15pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
5:40pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
5:40pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
5:45pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
6:00pm | Dance team banquet at Graystone | |
Dance team banquet at Graystone | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
Two classes (6:15-7 & 7:15-8) each night (rental) | |
Two classes (6:15-7 & 7:15-8) each night (rental) | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - Auditeria
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
7:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
baseball | |
baseball | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
7:00pm | Winter Play "Sweeney Todd" | |
Winter Play "Sweeney Todd" |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. WIAA
Consolation matches, 10am; Semifinals, 7pm | |
Consolation matches, 10am; Semifinals, 7pm | ||
10:30am- 11:00am |
DPHS Community Room
Aspire make-up testing | |
Aspire make-up testing | ||
12:00pm- 1:20pm | During lunch periods | |
During lunch periods | ||
3:10pm- 3:25pm |
DPHS Community Room
ACT Proctor training | |
ACT Proctor training | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
7th grade boys (Kinziger) | |
7th grade boys (Kinziger) | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Regional semifinal; higher seed hosts |
Regional semifinal; higher seed hosts | ||
7:00pm | TBD vs. WIAA
Sectional final | |
Sectional final | ||
7:00pm | Winter Play "Sweeney Todd" | |
Winter Play "Sweeney Todd" | ||
8:00pm | vs. WIAA
Sectional final | |
Sectional final |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | Coaches training at Aurora BayCare Sports Medicine | |
Coaches training at Aurora BayCare Sports Medicine | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
(Changed) |
Middle School - Gym
|
9:00am- 11:30am |
(Cancelled) |
Foxview - Gym
Advanced Clinic for current 4th-11th grades |
Advanced Clinic for current 4th-11th grades | ||
10:00am | vs. WIAA
Consolation semifinals, 10am, followed by 5th and 3rd place matches; Championship matches, 5:30pm | |
Consolation semifinals, 10am, followed by 5th and 3rd place matches; Championship matches, 5:30pm | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. Boys & Girls | |
Boys & Girls | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
Meghan Damsheuser | |
Meghan Damsheuser | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Hudson
Regional final; higher seed hosts |
Regional final; higher seed hosts | ||
7:00pm | Winter Play "Sweeney Todd" | |
Winter Play "Sweeney Todd" |