Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Community Room
(K. Stoeberl) |
(K. Stoeberl) | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | One Acts Plays rehearsals | |
One Acts Plays rehearsals | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. JV1 | |
JV1 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:35pm |
De Pere Ice Center
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
Youth dance classes, 4 classes run consecutively; Facility rental |
Youth dance classes, 4 classes run consecutively; Facility rental | ||
4:45pm- 5:50pm |
De Pere Ice Center
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
Group 5 - 5:10-5:55 Group 6 - 6:05-6:50 | |
Group 5 - 5:10-5:55 Group 6 - 6:05-6:50 | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. JV2 & JV3 | |
JV2 & JV3 | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
High School | |
High School | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | One Acts Plays rehearsals | |
One Acts Plays rehearsals | ||
3:20pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Heritage Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Foxview - Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School - Stage
|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-21) | vs. Sheboygan South |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-09-21) | vs. Sheboygan South |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
Group 7 - 5:10-5:55 | |
Group 7 - 5:10-5:55 | ||
5:40pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-24-20) | vs. Sheboygan South |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-24-20) | vs. Sheboygan South |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-21) | vs. Sheboygan South |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-09-21) | vs. Sheboygan South |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm | Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-24-20) | vs. Sheboygan South |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan South |
7:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Xavier High School
Sectional semifinal. | |
Sectional semifinal. | ||
7:15pm | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
@ Cornerstone Community Ctr
Sectional semifinal; higher seed hosts; Rink 3 | |
Sectional semifinal; higher seed hosts; Rink 3 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | One Acts Plays rehearsals | |
One Acts Plays rehearsals | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Foxview - Gym
JV2 | |
JV2 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Altmayer Elementary Gym
JV3 | |
JV3 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | JV1 | |
JV1 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:20pm |
De Pere Ice Center
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
Youth dance classes, 4 classes run consecutively; Facility rental |
Youth dance classes, 4 classes run consecutively; Facility rental | ||
4:30pm- 5:50pm |
De Pere Ice Center
| |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. Facility rental |
Facility rental |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. WIAA
@ TBD
State tournament Day 1 |
State tournament Day 1 | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | One Acts Plays rehearsals | |
One Acts Plays rehearsals | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. Walk through | |
Walk through | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Foxview - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
DPHS Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DPHS Student Resource Center C211
Youth dance classes, 4 classes run consecutively; Facility rental |
Youth dance classes, 4 classes run consecutively; Facility rental | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled from 02-12-21) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
4:45pm- 6:45pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
(Rescheduled from 02-12-21) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-01-20) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-01-20) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:25pm
(Rescheduled from 02-12-21) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Sheboygan North |
8:45pm- 9:35pm |
De Pere Ice Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. WIAA
@ TBD
State tournament Day 2 |
State tournament Day 2 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | JV3 | |
JV3 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Foxview - Gym
JV2 | |
JV2 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. walk through | |
walk through | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. | |
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-21) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-21) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-01-20) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Girls Varsity will play first game of Girl-Boy Doubleheader |
Girls Varsity will play first game of Girl-Boy Doubleheader | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay Preble | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-21) | vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bay Port
Wrobel Cup; Game times TBD based on Friday's results | |
Wrobel Cup; Game times TBD based on Friday's results | ||
7:00am- 9:00am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:50am
| vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School |
10:00am | vs. WIAA
State Division 1 individual tournament; Quarterfinals 10am; Finals 5pm | |
State Division 1 individual tournament; Quarterfinals 10am; Finals 5pm | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
DPHS Fieldhouse - North Court
more.. walk through | |
walk through | ||
12:00pm | vs. Middleton | |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Foxview - Gym
walk through | |
walk through | ||
1:30pm | vs. Middleton | |
2:00pm | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. WIAA
WIAA Sectional final game | |
WIAA Sectional final game | ||
3:00pm | vs. Middleton | |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Kimberly |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Kimberly |
6:00pm | TBD vs. WIAA
Sectional final | |
Sectional final | ||
7:00pm | vs. Pulaski
WIAA Regional final | |
WIAA Regional final | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Kimberly |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
(Cancelled) | DPHS Back Commons
more.. Sponsored by Student Council |
Sponsored by Student Council |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bay Port
Wrobel Cup; Game times TBD based on Saturday's results | |
Wrobel Cup; Game times TBD based on Saturday's results | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
DPHS Fieldhouse - East Court
more.. |