Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Commons
| |
3:15pm- 8:30pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Gym ALL
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Southwest Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
| |
4:30pm | vs. GB East-West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy | |
5:00pm Friday NDA vs. Denmark 7:00 Friday Lakeland Union vs. Southwest 9:00am Saturday Southwest vs Luxemburg Casco 11:00am Saturday NDA vs Lakeland Union | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Westwood Elementary School
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Westwood Elementary School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Southwest High School - Southwest Gym ALL
| |
6:45am- 7:30am |
Southwest High School - Southwest Library Media Center
| |
9:15am- 9:45am |
Southwest Room 2215 - Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Room 4225 - Large Study Hall
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Commons
| |
3:15pm- 8:30pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Gym ALL
| |
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Southwest Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-22) | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:15am- 9:45am |
Southwest Room 2215 - Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Room 4225 - Large Study Hall
| |
3:05pm- 3:45pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Room 4200
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Commons
| |
3:15pm- 8:30pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Gym ALL
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ashwaubenon @ Green Bay Southwest High School |
4:30pm | vs. Ashwaubenon | |
4:30pm | vs. Pewaukee
@ Pewaukee High School
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
| |
6:30pm | vs. Pewaukee
@ Pewaukee High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Room 4225 - Large Study Hall
| |
3:05pm- 3:45pm |
Southwest Room 2630 - Science
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Commons
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Gym ALL
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Room 4225 - Large Study Hall
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Commons
| |
3:15pm- 8:30pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Gym ALL
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. De Pere |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-18-22) | vs. De Pere |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Southwest High School - Southwest Pool
|
NDA vs. Denmark
7:00 Friday
Lakeland Union vs. Southwest
9:00am Saturday
Southwest vs Luxemburg Casco
11:00am Saturday
NDA vs Lakeland Union