Skip to content
Manitowoc Washington Middle School
Navbar
Calendar
Home
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Ships Swimming
@Lincoln Pool
4
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
5
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7th/8th grade
@Plymouth Riverview Middle School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
7
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7th/8th grade
@Washington Junior High School
WAS-Gymnasium
8
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
9
10
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Ships Swimming
@Lincoln Pool
11
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
12
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7th/8th grade
@New Holstein Middle School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
13
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
14
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
15
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
16
11:00am - 2:00pm
Lincoln Girls Basketball Shipbuilders
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
17
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Ships Swimming
@Lincoln Pool
18
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
19
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
20
4:30pm - 5:30pm
PTO Monthly Meeting
@Washington Main Office
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
21
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
22
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Tryouts-Girls Soccer Practice
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
23
24
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Jr Ship (M Schaller)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
25
12:30pm - 2:15pm
Testing/Ruedinger
@Washington - WAS-Auditorium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
26
12:30pm - 2:15pm
Testing/Ruedinger
@Washington - WAS-Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8Grade Spring Sports Practice
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8Grade Spring Sports Practice
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Future Lady Ships Basketball
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8Grade Spring Sports Practice
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Jr. Ships (Grade 8)
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
29
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8Grade Spring Sports Practice
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
30
7:00am - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball 8th Grade State Tournament
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
31
7:00am - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball 8th Grade State Tournament
@Washington - WAS-Gymnasium
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?