Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
For more information, please contact Coach Callen. | |
For more information, please contact Coach Callen. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
| |
10:40am- 12:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
For more information, please contact Coach Callen. | |
For more information, please contact Coach Callen. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lincoln Athletic - LHS-Health Room
Football Coach Meeting. For more information, please contact Coach Enz. | |
Football Coach Meeting. For more information, please contact Coach Enz. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. WIAA
Congratulations to freshman, Logan Anderson - Singles, and sophomore, Aidan Newberg/junior, Jack Rotter - Doubles, for earning the right to represent Manitowoc Lincoln at the WIAA State Tennis Championships next week in Madison | |
Congratulations to freshman, Logan Anderson - Singles, and sophomore, Aidan Newberg/junior, Jack Rotter - Doubles, for earning the right to represent Manitowoc Lincoln at the WIAA State Tennis Championships next week in Madison | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
5:00pm | vs. Fond du Lac
@
Municipal Field The winner of this game plays in the WIAA Sectional Tournament, Oshkosh North-Schneider Field, 10:30am, June 4. | |
The winner of this game plays in the WIAA Sectional Tournament, Oshkosh North-Schneider Field, 10:30am, June 4. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Lauren Borchardt in the 100M Hurdles Emily Dawidowich in the 100M & 200M Girls 4x100M: Jenna Miller, Mia Khalil, Brooke Parrish, Emily Dawidowich. | |
Lauren Borchardt in the 100M Hurdles Emily Dawidowich in the 100M & 200M Girls 4x100M: Jenna Miller, Mia Khalil, Brooke Parrish, Emily Dawidowich. | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Ron Rubick Muncipal Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |