Skip to content
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Athletics
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
9:30am
Cross Country: G/JV
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
9:30am
Cross Country: G/V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
9:30am
Cross Country: B/JV
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
2
3
4
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Whistling Straits Irish Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
(Changed)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski Community Middle School
Stadium
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Ted Fritsch Field (Turf)
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Ted Fritsch Field (Turf)
Game will be Notre Dame Academy vs. Waupaca Sheboygan North does not have a JV-1 football team.
5:00pm
Football: JV-2
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm
Football: JV-1
(Changed)
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pulaski Community Middle School
Stadium
5
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Blackhawk Country Club - Madison
Balance and Believe Invite
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Town & Country Club
This is a nine hole meet.
6
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV
@Colburn Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Colburn Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Colburn Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Colburn Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - West Court
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@De Pere High School
DPHS Fieldhouse - Main Court
7
1:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Crystal Springs Golf Course
Crystal Springs Golf Course
This is a nine hole meet.
7:00pm
Football: V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Football Stadium (Track)
8
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
8:30am
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@West De Pere High School
9:00am
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
11:30am
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Pleasant View Golf Course
9
10
9:00am
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Town and Country Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
(Changed)
@Ashwaubenon Sports Complex / Cornerstone
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Changed)
@Pulaski Community Middle School
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
@Saputo Stadium-Pulaski
5:00pm
Football: JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Ted Fritsch Field (Turf)
11
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Royal Scot Golf Course
This is a nine hole meet.
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
@Sheboygan South High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Stadium
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Green Bay Preble High School
Preble Stadium
12
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Thornberry Creek Golf Course
This is a nine hole meet.
13
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Highland Ridge Golf Course
This is a nine hole meet.
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Colburn Park
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Colburn Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Changed)
@Pulaski Community Middle School
Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Auxilary
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Auxilary
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Auxilary
14
8:30am
Golf: G/V
@Oneida Golf and Riding Club
9:00am
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Oneida Golf and Riding Club
7:00pm
Football: V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Football Stadium (Track)
15
8:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Pewaukee High School
Gym-Main
9:30am
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Washington Elementary
Soccer Field 6
9:30am
Soccer: B/V
@Washington Elementary
Soccer Field 5
16
17
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Thornberry Creek Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
(Changed)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Sturgeon Bay High School
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
OFF-Ron Rubick Municipal Field
5:00pm
Football: JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Ted Fritsch Field (Turf)
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sturgeon Bay High School
18
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Ted Fritsch Field (Turf)
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Shawano Community High School
Best of 5 games.
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Football Stadium (Track)
19
8:30am
Tennis: G/JV-1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Tennis Courts
3:00pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Royal Scot Golf Course
20
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Mishicot High School
Football Field-Feuerstein
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
(Changed)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
21
9:00am
Golf: G/JV
@Wander Springs Golf Course
This is an eighteen hole meet. It is a neutral site meet hosted by De Pere but played at Wander Springs.
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Wander Springs Golf Course
This is an eighteen hole meet. It is a neutral site meet played at Wander Springs but hosted by De Pere.
7:00pm
Football: V
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
22
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Waunakee High School
23
24
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV-1
@Hartford Golf Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
(Changed)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Football: JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Ted Fritsch Field (Turf)
5:00pm
Football: JV-2
@Bay Port High School
Stadium
25
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts
Preble Tennis Courts
Parent`s Night
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts
Preble Tennis Courts
Parent`s Night
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Postponed)
@De Pere High School
Cloud Family Soccer Field
Postponed due to pending weather. Varsity game is still on!
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse North Court
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@De Pere High School
Cloud Family Soccer Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
AHS Fieldhouse - All
26
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Crystal Springs Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay Preble Tennis Courts
Preble Tennis Courts
Parent`s Night
27
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Pulaski Polka Grounds
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-1
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Tennis Courts
Rain date makeup
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Ted Fritsch Field (Turf)
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV-2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Auxilary
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV-1
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
Triton Center Auxilary
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Football Stadium (Track)
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Triton Center Main
Triton Center Auxilary
28
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
@Oregon High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Oregon High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Football Stadium (Track)
29
TBD
Cross Country: V
@University of Minnesota
Roy Griak Invitational
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Neenah High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
12:00pm
Soccer: B/JV-1
(Changed)
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Categories/Calendars
-All-
Athletics
School Schedule
Campus Ministry
Admissions
Fine Arts
Office of Advancement
Employees
IB
Field Trips
Testing
Seniors
Clubs/Activities
Special Events
CatholicLink
Website
College Visit
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?