Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:55am | ||
7:30am- 7:55am | ||
8:00am- 12:40pm | ||
3:25pm- 3:40pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 7:55am | ||
8:30am- 11:30am | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan North |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Sheboygan North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:55am | ||
7:30am- 7:55am | ||
1:45pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:25pm- 3:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 7:55am | ||
3:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
4:30pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. De Pere |
4:30pm | vs. De Pere | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Appleton
@ Appleton North High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 7:55am | Room P112 | |
Room P112 | ||
7:30am- 7:55am | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pleasant Valley Tennis
| |
3:25pm- 3:45pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bay Port |
4:30pm | vs. Sturgeon Bay
Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay - 4:30pm Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg-Casco - 6:30 Friday Losing teams play at 9:00am Saturday Winning teams play at 11:00am Saturday | |
Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay - 4:30pm Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg-Casco - 6:30 Friday Losing teams play at 9:00am Saturday Winning teams play at 11:00am Saturday | ||
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay 4:30 Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg Casco 6:30 Friday Losing teams 9:00am Saturday Winning teams 11:00am Saturday | |
Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay 4:30 Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg Casco 6:30 Friday Losing teams 9:00am Saturday Winning teams 11:00am Saturday |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay 4:30 Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg Casco 6:30 Friday Losing teams 9:00am Saturday Winning teams 11:00am Saturday | |
Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay 4:30 Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg Casco 6:30 Friday Losing teams 9:00am Saturday Winning teams 11:00am Saturday | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm | ||
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pleasant Valley Tennis
|
12:00pm | vs. Rhinelander | |
12:00pm | vs. Rhinelander |