Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Hudson
@ Hudson Sports & Civic Center
| |
4:00pm | Chippewa Falls High School vs. Bay Area Ice Bears | |
5:30pm | vs. Hudson
@ Hudson Sports & Civic Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Middleton High School Fieldhouse
| |
CARDINAL HOLIDAY SHOWCASE Friday December 27 & Saturday December 28, 2019 • Girls games in RED • Boys games in BLACK FRIDAY DECEMBER 27th VARSITY: all games in VARSITY GYM 1:15 pm - Homestead vs. Stoughton - GIRLS 2:45 pm - Arrowhead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 4:15 pm - Middleton vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 5:45 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS 7:15 pm - Middleton vs. Green Bay Notre Dame - GIRLS JV - all games in FIELD HOUSE - South Court 1:15 pm - Middleton JV2 vs. Stoughton - GIRLS 2:45 pm - Middleton vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 4:15 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS 5:45 pm - Arrowhead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 7:15 pm - Middleton JV1 vs. Green Bay Notre Dame - GIRLS FRESHMEN - all games in FIELD HOUSE - North Court 2:45 pm - Middleton Red vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 4:15 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS SATURDAY DECEMBER 28th VARSITY: all games in VARSITY GYM 4:15 pm - Homestead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 5:45 pm - Middleton vs. Arrowhead - GIRLS 7:15 pm - Middleton vs. Stoughton - BOYS JV - 4:15 & 5:45 pm games in FIELD HOUSE- South Court; 2:45 pm game in VARSITY GYM 2:45 pm - Middleton JV1 vs. Arrowhead - GIRLS (Varsity Gym) 4:15 pm - Middleton JV2 vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 5:45 pm - Middleton vs. Stoughton - BOYS FRESHMEN - FIELD HOUSE - North Court 5:45 pm - Middleton White vs. Stoughton - BOYS | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Middleton High School Fieldhouse CARDINAL HOLIDAY SHOWCASE Friday December 27 & Saturday December 28, 2019 • Girls games in RED • Boys games in BLACK FRIDAY DECEMBER 27th VARSITY: all games in VARSITY GYM 1:15 pm - Homestead vs. Stoughton - GIRLS 2:45 pm - Arrowhead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 4:15 pm - Middleton vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 5:45 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS 7:15 pm - Middleton vs. Green Bay Notre Dame - GIRLS JV - all games in FIELD HOUSE - South Court 1:15 pm - Middleton JV2 vs. Stoughton - GIRLS 2:45 pm - Middleton vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 4:15 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS 5:45 pm - Arrowhead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 7:15 pm - Middleton JV1 vs. Green Bay Notre Dame - GIRLS FRESHMEN - all games in FIELD HOUSE - North Court 2:45 pm - Middleton Red vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 4:15 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS SATURDAY DECEMBER 28th VARSITY: all games in VARSITY GYM 4:15 pm - Homestead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 5:45 pm - Middleton vs. Arrowhead - GIRLS 7:15 pm - Middleton vs. Stoughton - BOYS JV - 4:15 & 5:45 pm games in FIELD HOUSE- South Court; 2:45 pm game in VARSITY GYM 2:45 pm - Middleton JV1 vs. Arrowhead - GIRLS (Varsity Gym) 4:15 pm - Middleton JV2 vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 5:45 pm - Middleton vs. Stoughton - BOYS FRESHMEN - FIELD HOUSE - North Court 5:45 pm - Middleton White vs. Stoughton - BOYS | |
CARDINAL HOLIDAY SHOWCASE Friday December 27 & Saturday December 28, 2019 • Girls games in RED • Boys games in BLACK FRIDAY DECEMBER 27th VARSITY: all games in VARSITY GYM 1:15 pm - Homestead vs. Stoughton - GIRLS 2:45 pm - Arrowhead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 4:15 pm - Middleton vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 5:45 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS 7:15 pm - Middleton vs. Green Bay Notre Dame - GIRLS JV - all games in FIELD HOUSE - South Court 1:15 pm - Middleton JV2 vs. Stoughton - GIRLS 2:45 pm - Middleton vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 4:15 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS 5:45 pm - Arrowhead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 7:15 pm - Middleton JV1 vs. Green Bay Notre Dame - GIRLS FRESHMEN - all games in FIELD HOUSE - North Court 2:45 pm - Middleton Red vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS 4:15 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS SATURDAY DECEMBER 28th VARSITY: all games in VARSITY GYM 4:15 pm - Homestead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 5:45 pm - Middleton vs. Arrowhead - GIRLS 7:15 pm - Middleton vs. Stoughton - BOYS JV - 4:15 & 5:45 pm games in FIELD HOUSE- South Court; 2:45 pm game in VARSITY GYM 2:45 pm - Middleton JV1 vs. Arrowhead - GIRLS (Varsity Gym) 4:15 pm - Middleton JV2 vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS 5:45 pm - Middleton vs. Stoughton - BOYS FRESHMEN - FIELD HOUSE - North Court 5:45 pm - Middleton White vs. Stoughton - BOYS | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | Bay Area Ice Bears vs. Black River Falls | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
12:35pm | vs. Appleton North
@ Kress Events Center - UW-Green Bay
| |
5:00pm | vs. Appleton North
@ Kress Events Center - UW-Green Bay
| |
7:00pm | vs. Middleton
@ Middleton High School
| |
7:15pm | vs. Middleton
@ Middleton High School
|
Friday December 27 & Saturday December 28, 2019
• Girls games in RED
• Boys games in BLACK
FRIDAY DECEMBER 27th
VARSITY: all games in VARSITY GYM
1:15 pm - Homestead vs. Stoughton - GIRLS
2:45 pm - Arrowhead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS
4:15 pm - Middleton vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS
5:45 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS
7:15 pm - Middleton vs. Green Bay Notre Dame - GIRLS
JV - all games in FIELD HOUSE - South Court
1:15 pm - Middleton JV2 vs. Stoughton - GIRLS
2:45 pm - Middleton vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS
4:15 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS
5:45 pm - Arrowhead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS
7:15 pm - Middleton JV1 vs. Green Bay Notre Dame - GIRLS
FRESHMEN - all games in FIELD HOUSE - North Court
2:45 pm - Middleton Red vs. Mount Horeb - BOYS
4:15 pm - Chippewa Falls vs. Stoughton - BOYS
SATURDAY DECEMBER 28th
VARSITY: all games in VARSITY GYM
4:15 pm - Homestead vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS
5:45 pm - Middleton vs. Arrowhead - GIRLS
7:15 pm - Middleton vs. Stoughton - BOYS
JV - 4:15 & 5:45 pm games in FIELD HOUSE- South Court; 2:45 pm game in VARSITY GYM
2:45 pm - Middleton JV1 vs. Arrowhead - GIRLS (Varsity Gym)
4:15 pm - Middleton JV2 vs. Chippewa Falls - GIRLS
5:45 pm - Middleton vs. Stoughton - BOYS
FRESHMEN - FIELD HOUSE - North Court
5:45 pm - Middleton White vs. Stoughton - BOYS