Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Aug 26, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookfield East, De Pere, Eau Claire North, Green Bay Preble, Hudson, Kenosha Tremper, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Neenah, Onalaska, Oshkosh West, Plymouth School District, Pulaski, Wausau East, Wausau West, West Bend East vs. Green Bay Southwest @ Green Bay Southwest High School 
TBD  Football: 7th grade 1st Day of Practice  (Date Changed to 08-19-19) Manitowoc Washington Middle School @ Manitowoc Washington Middle School 
TBD  Football: 8th grade 1st Day of Practice  (Date Changed to 08-26-19) Manitowoc Washington Middle School @ Manitowoc Washington Middle School 
TBD  Football: 8th grade 1st Day of Practice  (Date Changed from 08-26-19) Manitowoc Washington Middle School vs. Washington Middle School @ Manitowoc Washington Middle School 
TBD  Football: 7th grade 1st Day of Practice  (Date Changed to 08-19-19) Manitowoc Wilson Middle School @ Manitowoc Wilson Middle School 
TBD  Football: 8th grade 1st Day of Practice  (Date Changed to 08-19-19) Manitowoc Wilson Middle School @ Manitowoc Wilson Middle School 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookfield East, De Pere, Eau Claire North, Green Bay Preble, Hudson, Kenosha Tremper, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Neenah, Onalaska, Oshkosh West, Plymouth School District, Pulaski, Wausau East, Wausau West, West Bend East vs. Green Bay Southwest @ Green Bay Southwest High School 
8:00am Golf:Girls JV-1 Invitational Hartford Union, West Bend East Suns, West Bend West, Kettle Moraine, Fond du Lac, Slinger, Cedarburg, Wauwatosa East, Brookfield Central, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Mukwonago, Nicolet, Waukesha South, Whitefish Bay, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Hamilton, Arrowhead vs. Homestead @ Meekwon Golf Course 
10:00am  Soccer: MS 1st Day of Practice  (Date Changed to 09-05-19) Manitowoc Washington Middle School @ Manitowoc Washington Middle School 
10:00am Tennis:Girls JV-1 Match De Pere vs. Appleton North @ Appleton North High School 
12:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Bay Port vs. Madison Edgewood @ Maple Bluff Country Club 
12:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Milton, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Sun Prairie, Cambridge, Brookfield Central, Fort Atkinson, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monona Grove, Osseo-Fairchild, Waunakee, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Jefferson, Bay Port, Janesville Parker vs. Edgewood @ Maple Bluff Country Club 
Crusade Fore A Cure
2:00pm Golf:Girls JV Conference Meet Ashwaubenon, Bay Port, De Pere, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Pulaski, Sheboygan North-South vs. Green Bay Preble @ Royal Scot Golf Course 
This is a nine hole meet.
2:00pm Golf:Girls JV-1 Conference Meet Green Bay Preble vs. TBA @ Royal Scot Golf Course 
3:30pm Cross Country: 6th/7th/8th 1st Day of Practice TBD vs. Manitowoc Wilson Middle School @ Wilson Middle School 
5:00pm  Football: JV-1 Game  (Cancelled) Green Bay Southwest vs. Ashwaubenon @ Ashwaubenon High School 
5:00pm Football: JV-2 Game Manitowoc Lincoln HS vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School 
5:00pm Football: JV-1 Game Green Bay Preble vs. De Pere @ De Pere High School 
5:00pm Football: JV-2 Game De Pere vs. Green Bay Preble @ Green Bay Preble Gauthier Family Stadium 
5:00pm Football: JV-2 Game Ashwaubenon vs. Green Bay Southwest @ Green Bay Southwest High School 
5:00pm Football: JV-2 Game Sheboygan North vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 
5:00pm Football: JV-2 Game Sheboygan South vs. Pulaski @ Pulaski High School 
5:00pm Football: JV-1 Game Bay Port vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @ Ron Rubick Municipal Field 
5:00pm  Football: JV-1 Game  (Cancelled) Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan North High School 
5:00pm Football: JV-1 Game Pulaski vs. Sheboygan South @ Sheboygan South High School 
5:00pm Football: JV-1 Game Ashwaubenon vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV-2 Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Sheboygan North vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Howards Grove, Sheboygan Falls vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan North High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV-1 Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Howards Grove, Sheboygan Falls vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan North High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV-1 Scrimmage Ashwaubenon, Iola-Scandinavia, Mosinee, Weyauwega-Fremont vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Ashwaubenon, Iola-Scandinavia, Mosinee, Weyauwega-Fremont vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV-2 Scrimmage Ashwaubenon, Iola-Scandinavia, Mosinee, Weyauwega-Fremont vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca Middle School 

     


      View:   
August  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here