Calendar
Subscribe
Please check frequently for updates.
<< Yesterday
Tomorrow >>
Thursday, Apr 18, 2024
Time
Event
Location
Details
9:00am
Golf:Boys JV-1 Match
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan Lutheran @
Riverdale Country Club
This is with Bayport V Reserve
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Green Bay Southwest vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Golf Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
9:30am
Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Sheboygan North @
Whistling Straits Irish Course
3:30pm
Track:Boys Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. De Pere @
De Pere High School
3:30pm
Track:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. De Pere @
De Pere High School
4:00pm
Softball: JV-2 Game
Bay Port vs. Omro @
Omro High School
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Green Bay Southwest vs. Bay Port @
Bay Port High School
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys JV-1 Match
Green Bay Southwest vs. Bay Port @
Bay Port High School
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
(Date Changed to
05-16-24
)
Sheboygan South vs. De Pere @
De Pere High School
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys JV-1 Match
(Date Changed to
05-16-24
)
Sheboygan South vs. De Pere @
De Pere High School
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Sheboygan North vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @
Lincoln Park-Manitowoc
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys JV-1 Match
Sheboygan North vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @
Lincoln Park-Manitowoc
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Green Bay Preble vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys JV-1 Match
Green Bay Preble vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Pulaski vs. Ashwaubenon @
Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys JV-1 Match
Pulaski vs. Ashwaubenon @
Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
(Rescheduled from 04-11-24)
Sheboygan South vs. West Bend East @
West Bend East High School
4:00pm
Track:Boys Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools
vs. Green Bay Preble @
Green Bay Preble High School
4:00pm
Track:Girls Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools
vs. Green Bay Preble @
Green Bay Preble High School
4:00pm
Track:Boys Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools
vs. Green Bay Preble @
Green Bay Preble High School
4:00pm
Track:Girls Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools
vs. Green Bay Preble @
Green Bay Preble High School
4:00pm
Track:Boys Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools
vs. Green Bay Preble @
Green Bay Preble High School
4:00pm
Track:Girls Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools
vs. Green Bay Preble @
Green Bay Preble High School
4:00pm
Track: 6th/7th/8th Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs.
Washington/Wilson Jr. High School
@
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
4:00pm
Track: 6th/7th/8th Invitational
Multiple Schools
vs. Manitowoc Wilson Middle School @
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
4:00pm
Track: 6th/7th/8th Meet
Multiple Schools
vs. Manitowoc Washington Middle School @
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
4:10pm
Baseball: JV-2 Game
(Time Changed)
West De Pere vs. De Pere @
De Pere High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-2 Game
Oconto vs. Bay Port @
Bay Port High School
4:30pm
Baseball: Varsity Game
(Rescheduled from 04-04-24)
Sheboygan North vs. Pulaski @
Bob Van Lannen Field-Pulaski HS
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1 Game
Freedom vs. Green Bay Southwest @
Green Bay Southwest High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-1 Game
(Rescheduled from 04-04-24)
Sheboygan North vs. Pulaski @
Pulaski High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV-2 Game
(Date Changed to
04-27-24
)
Green Bay Preble vs. Seymour @
Seymour High School
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV-1 Game
Fond du Lac vs. Sheboygan South
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV-1 Game
Green Bay East vs. Ashwaubenon @
Ashwaubenon High School
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV-1 Match
(Cancelled)
Sheboygan North vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV-1 Game
Green Bay Preble vs. De Pere @
De Pere High School
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV-1 Game
Oshkosh West vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV-1 Match
Pulaski vs. Shawano Community @
Shawano Community High School
4:30pm
Softball: Varsity Game
Green Bay Southwest vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @
Citizen Park
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1 Game
(Cancelled)
Green Bay Southwest vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @
Citizen Park
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1 Game
New Holstein vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @
Citizens Park - Manitowoc
4:30pm
Softball: Varsity Game
Pulaski vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @
Colburn Park
4:30pm
Softball: Varsity Game
De Pere vs. Green Bay Preble @
Finger Road Softball Complex
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1 Game
De Pere vs. Green Bay Preble @
Finger Road Softball Complex
4:30pm
Softball: Varsity Game
Bay Port vs. Ashwaubenon @
Pioneer Elementary School
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1 Game
Bay Port vs. Ashwaubenon @
Pioneer Elementary School
4:30pm
Softball: Varsity Game
Sheboygan South vs. Sheboygan North @
Sheboygan North High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1 Game
(Cancelled)
Sheboygan South vs. Sheboygan North @
Sheboygan North High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV-1 Game
(Cancelled)
Pulaski vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Ted Fritsch Park - 700 Lacount Rd, Green Bay, WI 54313
5:00pm
Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game
Pulaski vs. Notre Dame Academy @
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
5:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV-1 Game
More Links
Appleton East vs. Bay Port @
Bay Port High School
5:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV-1 Game
Sheboygan North vs. Brookfield Central @
Brookfield Central High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game
(Time Changed)
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Pulaski @ Four Seasons Park (South Field)
5:30pm
Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game
(Time Changed)
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Pulaski @ Four Seasons Park (South Field)
5:30pm
Lacrosse:Girls JV-1 Game
vs. De Pere @ Oregon High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse:Girls JV-1 Game
Bay Port vs. Wausau West @ TBD
5:30pm
Lacrosse:Girls JV-1 Game
Bay Port vs. Wausau East @
Wausau East High School
6:30pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
Green Bay East vs. Ashwaubenon @
Ashwaubenon High School
6:30pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
Fond du Lac vs. Sheboygan South @ Horace Mann Soccer Complex
6:30pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Match
Pulaski vs. Shawano Community @
Shawano Community High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game
Pulaski vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00pm
Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game
Bay Port vs. Wausau East @
Wausau East High School
7:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
More Links
Appleton East vs. Bay Port @
Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
Sheboygan North vs. Brookfield Central @
Brookfield Central High School
7:30pm
Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game
vs. De Pere @ Oregon High School
View:
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
June 2025
July 2025
August 2025
September 2025
October 2025
November 2025
December 2025
January 2026
February 2026
April 2024
<<
<
TODAY
>
>>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
View Schedules:
Baseball JV-1
Baseball JV-2
Baseball Varsity
Baseball Varsity Reserve
Basketball - Boys 7th grade
Basketball - Boys 7th/8th grade
Basketball - Boys 8th grade
Basketball - Boys JV-1
Basketball - Boys JV-2
Basketball - Boys JV-3
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Basketball - Boys Varsity Reserve
Basketball - Girls 7th/8th grade
Basketball - Girls JV-1
Basketball - Girls JV-2
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Cross Country 6th/7th/8th
Cross Country 7th/8th grade
Cross Country MS
Cross Country - Boys JV
Cross Country - Boys JV-1
Cross Country - Boys Varsity
Cross Country - Girls JV
Cross Country - Girls JV-1
Cross Country - Girls Varsity
Dance Varsity
Dance - Girls Varsity
Football 7th/8th grade
Football JV-1
Football JV-2
Football Varsity
Golf 6th/7th/8th
Golf - Boys JV
Golf - Boys JV-1
Golf - Boys JV-2
Golf - Boys Varsity
Golf - Girls JV-1
Golf - Girls Varsity
Golf - Girls Varsity Reserve
Gymnastics JV
Gymnastics Varsity
Hockey - Boys JV
Hockey - Boys JV-1
Hockey - Boys Varsity
Hockey - Girls JV-1
Hockey - Girls Varsity
Ice Hockey - Boys JV-1
Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity
Lacrosse - Boys JV-1
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity
Lacrosse - Girls JV-1
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity
Soccer 7th/8th grade
Soccer - Boys JV-1
Soccer - Boys JV-2
Soccer - Boys Varsity
Soccer - Girls JV-1
Soccer - Girls JV-2
Soccer - Girls Varsity
Softball JV
Softball JV-1
Softball JV-2
Softball Varsity
Swimming 6th/7th/8th
Swimming Varsity
Swimming - Boys Varsity
Swimming - Girls Varsity
Tennis 6th/7th/8th
Tennis - Boys JV-1
Tennis - Boys Varsity
Tennis - Girls JV
Tennis - Girls JV-1
Tennis - Girls Varsity
Tennis-Spring 6th/7th/8th
Track 6th/7th/8th
Track - Boys 7th/8th grade
Track - Boys JV-1
Track - Boys Varsity
Track - Girls 7th/8th grade
Track - Girls JV-1
Track - Girls Varsity
Volleyball - Boys JV
Volleyball - Boys JV-1
Volleyball - Boys Varsity
Volleyball - Girls 7th/8th grade
Volleyball - Girls JV-1
Volleyball - Girls JV-2
Volleyball - Girls JV-3
Volleyball - Girls Varsity
Wrestling 6th/7th/8th
Wrestling 7th/8th grade
Wrestling - Boys 6th/7th/8th
Wrestling - Boys JV-1
Wrestling - Boys Varsity
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Reserve
Wrestling - Girls Varsity
Login Here
Powered by the rSchoolToday Athletic Scheduler
© 2013 Distributed Website Corp. and Fox River Classic Conference
© Policies