Member Schools Conference
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Reserve Invitational Ashwaubenon vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School 
8:00am Wrestling: JV-1 Invitational Appleton North, Oshkosh North, Appleton East, Menasha, Oshkosh West, West De Pere, Little Chute, WI, Chilton, De Pere, Green Bay West, Kiel, Ripon, St. Lawrence Seminary, Two Rivers, New London vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
8:00 weigh in, Wrestling starts at 9:30
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Sheboygan North vs. Horicon @ Horicon Jr./Sr. HS 
9:00am Wrestling: JV-1 Invitational Bay Port vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV-1 Invitational Bay Port, Freedom, Green Bay Preble, Green Bay West, Hortonville, Kaukauna, Kewaunee, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Mukwonago, Oconto Falls Panthers, Pulaski, Seymour, Southern Door vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV-1 Invitational Kaukauna, Pulaski, Seymour, Green Bay Preble, Hortonville, Kewaunee, Mukwonago, Oconto Falls Panthers, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Bay Port, Southern Door vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Kaukauna, Pulaski, Seymour, Green Bay Preble, Hortonville, Kewaunee, Mukwonago, Oconto Falls Panthers, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Bay Port, Southern Door vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV-1 Invitational Kaukauna, Pulaski, Seymour, Green Bay Preble, Hortonville, Kewaunee, Mukwonago, Oconto Falls Panthers, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Bay Port, Southern Door vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV-1 Invitational Kenosha Tremper, West Bend East, West Bend West, Campbellsport, Cedar Grove-Belgium, Grafton, Homestead, Nicolet, Oostburg, Random Lake, Sheboygan North, Sheboygan South, Hamilton, Franklin vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School 
7:30-8:00am Weigh-ins
9:00am Wrestling: JV-1 JV Invitational Sheboygan North vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School 
9:15am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Appleton North, Ashwaubenon, Brookfield East, De Pere, Denmark, East Troy, Elkhorn, Escanaba, Franklin, Green Bay Preble, Green Bay United, Luxemburg-Casco, Mishicot, Mukwonago, Muskego, Oconomowoc, Oconto Falls Panthers, Oshkosh West, Pewaukee, Rhinelander, Southern Door, Sparta, St. John's Northwestern Military Academy, West Bend East, West De Pere, Wrightstown vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School 
9:15am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Oak Creek, West Bend West, Union Grove, Lodi, Wisconsin Rapids, Sauk Prairie, Oregon, Madison West, DeForest, Belmont, Campbellsport, Fennimore, Madison La Follette, Menomonee Falls, River Valley, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Grafton, Marshall, South Milwaukee, Deerfield, Kenosha Indian Trails vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
Bob Downing Wrestling Scramble: Weigh-In: 7:45 am / Coach Mtg: 8:30 am
10:00am Basketball:Boys Varsity Reserve Game West Bend West vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan North High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV-3 Game West Bend West vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan North High School 
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational Grafton, Hartford Union, Kaukauna, Oshkosh West, Valders, West Bend West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Manitowoc Lincoln HS @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
10:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Stevens Point (SPASH), Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Oshkosh West, Ashwaubenon, Berlin, Chilton, Green Bay Southwest, Manitowoc Lincoln HS vs. Appleton West @ Appleton West High School 
10:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Stevens Point (SPASH), Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Oshkosh West, Ashwaubenon, Berlin, Chilton, Green Bay Southwest, Manitowoc Lincoln HS vs. Appleton West @ Appleton West High School 
10:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Appleton North, Ashwaubenon, Berlin, Chilton, Fond du Lac, GB United Swim, Manitowoc Lincoln, Neenah, Oshkosh West, Stevens Point (SPASH), Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Appleton West @ Appleton West High School 
10:30am Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Invitational Arrowhead, Brookfield East, Glenbard West, Sheboygan South, Shorewood, Stevens Point (SPASH), Sun Prairie, Watertown, Waukesha West vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
1:30pm  Hockey:Boys JV-1 Game  (Cancelled) Hancock H.S. vs. Bay Port @ Cornerstone Ice Center 
1:30pm Hockey:Boys JV-1 Game Neenah vs. Bay Port @ Cornerstone Ice Center 
3:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game De Pere vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center 
3:30pm  Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Hancock H.S. vs. Bay Port @ Cornerstone Ice Center 
3:30pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Neenah vs. Bay Port @ Cornerstone Ice Center 
3:30pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Beaver Dam vs. Sheboygan Co-op @ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bay Port vs. St. John's Northwestern Military Academy @ Brookfield Central High School 
5:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game De Pere vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center 
5:30pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Northland Pines Eagles vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Cornerstone Ice Center 
5:30pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Beaver Dam vs. Sheboygan Co-op @ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV-1 Game Green Bay Southwest vs. Kaukauna @ Kaukauna High School 
7:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game St Croix Central vs. Green Bay Ice Bears @ Cornerstone Ice Center 
7:30pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Northland Pines Eagles vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Cornerstone Ice Center 
7:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Green Bay Southwest vs. Kaukauna @ Kaukauna High School 

     


      View: 
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here